Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2017 03:06 PM
         2017 KTCCCA Indoor  Class A-MIDDLE SCHOOL-MASTERS - 3/4/2017          
                  Indoor State Track and Field Championships                   
                     Mason County Indoor Athletic Complex                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   436 Allen, Ta'Neshya    12 The Academy               7.78  12  10   
  2   277 Barnett, Ambere     11 Owensboro Ca              7.81  12   8   
  3   255 Victor, Tiffany     12 Ludlow                    7.91  12   6   
  4    11 Schilling, Carolin  10 Beechwood                 7.96  12   5   
  5   391 Spritzky, Kimberly  12 St. Henry Di              7.99  12   4   
  6    95 Barbiea, Johnessah   9 Dayton                    8.05  13   3   
  7   283 Hayden, Maggie      10 Owensboro Ca              8.10  12   2   
  8    13 Schilling, Maria    12 Beechwood                 8.13  14   1   
  9    21 Woods, Merrin       10 Beechwood                x8.17  13 
 10   322 Craft, Lindsey      12 Raceland                  8.23  13 
 11    44 Schmits, Courtney   12 Bellevue                  8.25  15 
 12   387 McCoy, Audrey       10 St. Henry Di              8.29  14 
 13   146 Kratzer, Alex        8 Hancock Coun              8.33  13 
 14   339 Riffe, Baille       10 Raceland                  8.34  13 
 15   385 Kent, Kerenza       10 St. Henry Di             x8.44  13 
 16   181 Oakley, Ann         11 Holy Cross (              8.44  17 
 17   278 Berry, Aliyah       10 Owensboro Ca             x8.45  14 
 18   288 Overstreet, Hannah   9 Owensboro Ca             x8.49  12 
 19     8 McMullen, Daryll    11 Beechwood                x8.52  18 
 20   176 Bumba, Katelyn      10 Holy Cross (              8.54  17 
 21   282 Greenwell, Carson   11 Owensboro Ca             x8.54  13 
 22    20 Williams, Madison   12 Beechwood                x8.56  16 
 23   439 Love, Jaidah        10 The Academy               8.57  14 
 24    45 Smalling, Courtney   9 Bellevue                  8.58  14 
 25   437 Cuff, Makerhen      10 The Academy              x8.59  15 
 26    10 Nussbaum, Kelly     10 Beechwood                x8.60  15 
 27   320 Carpenter, Mallory  12 Raceland                 x8.61  13 
 28   120 Jaggers, Graysie     9 Green County              8.66  18 
 29   389 Palladino, Cassidy  12 St. Henry Di             x8.68  15 
 30   332 Joseph, Baleigh     12 Raceland                 x8.68  12 
 31   336 Music, Ashley        9 Raceland                 x8.74  14 
 32   296 Weafer, Kate         9 Owensboro Ca             x8.79  15 
 33   330 Hogsten, Emily      12 Raceland                 x9.00  15 
 34   324 Flocker, Adriana     9 Raceland                 x9.11  17 
 35     9 Miller, Kendall     12 Beechwood                x9.23  17 
 36   117 Dziabula, Makenzie   9 Green County              9.24  16 
 37   251 McClurg, Grace       9 Ludlow                    9.24  15 
 38   335 Mckenzie, Katie      8 Raceland                 x9.25  16 
 39   177 Downs, Amber        10 Holy Cross (             x9.28  16 
 40     1 Chiasson, Tareza    11 Beechwood                x9.30  18 
 41   252 Ridge, Ashley        9 Ludlow                   x9.33  16 
 42   245 Crawford, Jaycee     9 Ludlow                   x9.45  17 
 43   343 Schroeder, Ally      8 Raceland                 x9.45  18 
 44   438 Knox, Danaysia       9 The Academy              x9.47  17 
 45   118 Embry, Breanna      10 Green County             x9.49  17 
 46   381 Chapman, Isabelle    9 St. Henry Di             x9.59  16 
 47   115 Berry, Willow        9 Green County             x9.63  15 
 48   246 Embry, Stephanie     9 Ludlow                   x9.90  18 
 49   328 Gumbert, Jaleigh    12 Raceland                x10.13  16 
 50   832 Smith, Janae         9 The Academy             x10.22  16 
 51   101 Halfhill, Sophia     9 Dayton                   10.32  14 
 52   337 Nestor, Laura       10 Raceland                x11.77  18 
 --   249 Langefeld, Mariah    9 Ludlow                      FS  14 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   277 Barnett, Ambere     11 Owensboro Ca           1:07.13  12  10   
  2   286 Morris, Kara         9 Owensboro Ca           1:07.70  16   8   
  3   384 Jones, Hannah       12 St. Henry Di           1:07.83  12   6   
  4    11 Schilling, Carolin  10 Beechwood              1:08.04  12   5   
  5   287 Morris, Kaylee       9 Owensboro Ca          x1:08.49  13 
  6   436 Allen, Ta'Neshya    12 The Academy            1:08.77  12   4   
  7   249 Langefeld, Mariah    9 Ludlow                 1:09.22  13   3   
  8    44 Schmits, Courtney   12 Bellevue               1:09.36  15   2   
  9   146 Kratzer, Alex        8 Hancock Coun           1:09.42  13   1   
 10    45 Smalling, Courtney   9 Bellevue               1:09.57  14 
 11    13 Schilling, Maria    12 Beechwood              1:10.09  13 
 12   291 Sutton, Gabby        9 Owensboro Ca          x1:10.52  12 
 13   387 McCoy, Audrey       10 St. Henry Di           1:10.60  13 
 14   339 Riffe, Baille       10 Raceland               1:11.65  12 
 15   181 Oakley, Ann         11 Holy Cross (           1:12.32  12 
 16   437 Cuff, Makerhen      10 The Academy            1:12.38  14 
 17    99 Chester, Nattalie    9 Dayton                 1:13.10  14 
 18   439 Love, Jaidah        10 The Academy           x1:13.79  15 
 19   149 Severs, Kenzie      10 Hancock Coun           1:14.04  13 
 20     8 McMullen, Daryll    11 Beechwood             x1:14.09  16 
 21   244 Bailey, Rebecca     12 Ludlow                 1:15.09  14 
 22   338 Quillen, Katelyn    10 Raceland               1:15.21  12 
 23   269 Bolin, Faith         9 Morgan Count           1:15.27  14 
 24   255 Victor, Tiffany     12 Ludlow                x1:15.97  13 
 25    20 Williams, Madison   12 Beechwood             x1:17.04  14 
 26     9 Miller, Kendall     12 Beechwood             x1:17.10  16 
 27   251 McClurg, Grace       9 Ludlow                x1:17.37  15 
 28   103 Mathewson, Laela    10 Dayton                 1:17.87  15 
 29   324 Flocker, Adriana     9 Raceland              x1:18.32  16 
 30   176 Bumba, Katelyn      10 Holy Cross (           1:18.75  15 
 31   330 Hogsten, Emily      12 Raceland              x1:20.42  15 
 32   336 Music, Ashley        9 Raceland              x1:22.13  14 
 33   381 Chapman, Isabelle    9 St. Henry Di          x1:23.67  16 
 34   438 Knox, Danaysia       9 The Academy           x1:26.33  16 
 35     1 Chiasson, Tareza    11 Beechwood             x1:27.19  15 
 36   343 Schroeder, Ally      8 Raceland              x1:27.74  14 
 37   335 Mckenzie, Katie      8 Raceland              x1:29.63  16 
 38   832 Smith, Janae         9 The Academy           x1:30.65  16 
 39   328 Gumbert, Jaleigh    12 Raceland              x1:31.88  15 
 40   326 Fyffe, Katelynn      9 Raceland              x1:34.04  16 
 41   322 Craft, Lindsey      12 Raceland              x1:34.48  13 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   271 Perry, Kailee       10 Morgan Count           2:34.17   4  10   
  2     3 Grunkemeyer, Becca   7 Beechwood              2:45.06   4   8   
  3   154 Woodward, Emily     11 Hancock Coun           2:48.08   4   6   
  4   122 Price, Cheyenne     11 Green County           2:48.39   4   5   
  5   383 Hollman, Nyah       10 St. Henry Di           2:51.30   4   4   
  6   281 Colburn, Ashley      7 Owensboro Ca           2:51.70   4   3   
  7     7 Huff, Emily         12 Beechwood              2:53.20   4   2   
  8   148 Nicholas, Lexi      11 Hancock Coun           2:55.18   4   1   
  9   390 Pawsat, Meghan       9 St. Henry Di           2:57.28   4 
 10   183 Thornsberry, Kayle  12 Holy Cross (           3:03.48   4 
 11    17 Tierney, Ellie      10 Beechwood             x3:06.50   4 
 12   295 Villapando, Claude   8 Owensboro Ca           3:07.27   4 
 13   318 Boggs, Haley        12 Raceland               3:19.99   4 
 14   290 Payne, Hannah       10 Owensboro Ca          x3:26.72   4 
 15   319 Caines, Baylee       9 Raceland               3:27.53   4 
 16   327 Garvin, Emilee       9 Raceland              x3:27.60   4 
 17   121 Knoy, Abby           9 Green County           3:28.10   4 
 18   831 Panetta, Sheyanne   10 Dayton                 3:31.99   4 
 19   119 Frank, Grace        11 Green County          x3:33.23   4 
 20   331 Jenkins, Mackenzie   9 Raceland              x3:54.27   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   271 Perry, Kailee       10 Morgan Count           5:47.76   3  10   
  2     6 Holbrook, Haley     12 Beechwood              6:00.43   3   8   
  3   154 Woodward, Emily     11 Hancock Coun           6:05.09   3   6   
  4   390 Pawsat, Meghan       9 St. Henry Di           6:09.34   3   5   
  5   122 Price, Cheyenne     11 Green County           6:15.45   3   4   
  6   147 Lamar, Hailie        9 Hancock Coun           6:16.20   3   3   
  7   388 Middendorf, Madiso  10 St. Henry Di           6:25.97   3   2   
  8   294 Villalpando, Katia   7 Owensboro Ca           6:33.53   3   1   
  9   280 Clouse, Elisa        9 Owensboro Ca           6:38.75   3 
 10   317 Arthur, Morgan      12 Raceland               6:47.65   3 
 11    18 Tierney, Jackie     10 Beechwood              6:48.32   3 
 12   183 Thornsberry, Kayle  12 Holy Cross (           6:48.85   3 
 13    15 Skeen, Katherine     9 Beechwood             x6:55.50   3 
 14   380 Blasingame, Maria    9 St. Henry Di          x6:57.17   3 
 15    17 Tierney, Ellie      10 Beechwood             x7:05.37   3 
 16   119 Frank, Grace        11 Green County           7:24.80   3 
 17    14 Scott, Hannah       12 Beechwood             x7:27.52   3 
 18   121 Knoy, Abby           9 Green County          x7:27.82   3 
 19    12 Schilling, Jamie    12 Beechwood             x7:29.42   3 
 20   319 Caines, Baylee       9 Raceland               7:40.51   3 
 21   327 Garvin, Emilee       9 Raceland              x7:41.28   3 
 22   331 Jenkins, Mackenzie   9 Raceland              x8:00.42   3 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1     6 Holbrook, Haley     12 Beechwood             12:11.70   3  10   
  2   147 Lamar, Hailie        9 Hancock Coun          12:37.46   3   8   
  3   382 Harlan, Gabriele     9 St. Henry Di          12:48.69   3   6   
  4   388 Middendorf, Madiso  10 St. Henry Di          13:07.61   3   5   
  5    19 Tierney, Molly      10 Beechwood             13:46.45   3   4   
  6   380 Blasingame, Maria    9 St. Henry Di         x14:08.11   3 
  7   317 Arthur, Morgan      12 Raceland              14:37.32   3   3   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   391 Spritzky, Kimberly  12 St. Henry Di              9.09   1  10   
  2   384 Jones, Hannah       12 St. Henry Di              9.20   1   8   
  3    44 Schmits, Courtney   12 Bellevue                  9.42   1   6   
  4   181 Oakley, Ann         11 Holy Cross (              9.83   1   5   
  5   106 Workman, Lydia       9 Dayton                   10.32   1   4   
  6     8 McMullen, Daryll    11 Beechwood                10.73   2   3   
  7   338 Quillen, Katelyn    10 Raceland                 10.97   1   2   
  8   144 Hess, Sarah         12 Hancock Coun             11.27   2   1   
  9   389 Palladino, Cassidy  12 St. Henry Di            x11.38   2 
 10   244 Bailey, Rebecca     12 Ludlow                   11.41   2 
 11   320 Carpenter, Mallory  12 Raceland                 11.50   1 
 12   105 Michaels, Priscill  12 Dayton                   11.95   2 
 13     1 Chiasson, Tareza    11 Beechwood                12.31   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Owensboro Catholic                                  4:36.81   3  10   
     1) 277 Barnett, Ambere 11          2) 296 Weafer, Kate 9             
     3) 286 Morris, Kara 9              4) 287 Morris, Kaylee 9           
  2 Beechwood                                           4:46.57   3   8   
     1) 5 Hamilton, Kamryn 12           2) 10 Nussbaum, Kelly 10          
     3) 11 Schilling, Caroline 10       4) 13 Schilling, Maria 12         
  3 St. Henry District                                  4:50.05   3   6   
     1) 387 McCoy, Audrey 10            2) 383 Hollman, Nyah 10           
     3) 384 Jones, Hannah 12            4) 385 Kent, Kerenza 10           
  4 Hancock County                                      4:50.97   3   5   
     1) 149 Severs, Kenzie 10           2) 146 Kratzer, Alex 8            
     3) 154 Woodward, Emily 11          4) 148 Nicholas, Lexi 11          
  5 Raceland                                            4:57.23   3   4   
     1) 339 Riffe, Baille 10            2) 333 Joseph, Isabella 10        
     3) 330 Hogsten, Emily 12           4) 324 Flocker, Adriana 9         
 -- Ludlow                                                   DQ   3  exchange early
     1) 249 Langefeld, Mariah 9         2) 251 McClurg, Grace 9           
     3) 254 Steinmetz, Lexi 8           4) 255 Victor, Tiffany 12         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Henry District                                 11:10.68   10   
     1) 390 Pawsat, Meghan 9            2) 382 Harlan, Gabriele 9         
     3) 383 Hollman, Nyah 10            4) 388 Middendorf, Madison 10     
  2 Beechwood                                          11:11.71    8   
     1) 3 Grunkemeyer, Becca 7          2) 18 Tierney, Jackie 10          
     3) 5 Hamilton, Kamryn 12           4) 7 Huff, Emily 12               
  3 Hancock County                                     11:23.37    6   
     1) 147 Lamar, Hailie 9             2) 148 Nicholas, Lexi 11          
     3) 149 Severs, Kenzie 10           4) 154 Woodward, Emily 11         
  4 Raceland                                           12:30.79    5   
     1) 317 Arthur, Morgan 12           2) 318 Boggs, Haley 12            
     3) 341 Runyon, Lauren 11           4) 327 Garvin, Emilee 9           
 
Girls High Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   333 Joseph, Isabella    10 Raceland               4-08.00      1.42m  10   
  2   384 Jones, Hannah       12 St. Henry Di           4-06.00      1.37m   7   
  2    44 Schmits, Courtney   12 Bellevue               4-06.00      1.37m   7   
  4   293 Thompson, Alli      12 Owensboro Ca           4-04.00      1.32m   4.50
  4   143 Bumm, Danielle      10 Hancock Coun           4-04.00      1.32m   4.50
  6   153 Wilson, Rebecca     10 Hancock Coun           4-02.00      1.27m   3   
  7   336 Music, Ashley        9 Raceland              J4-02.00      1.27m   1.50
  7   292 Thomas, Olivia      12 Owensboro Ca          J4-02.00      1.27m   1.50
 --   382 Harlan, Gabriele     9 St. Henry Di                NH            
 --   115 Berry, Willow        9 Green County                NH            
 --   117 Dziabula, Makenzie   9 Green County                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   391 Spritzky, Kimberly  12 St. Henry Di          11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2   390 Pawsat, Meghan       9 St. Henry Di           7-06.00      2.28m   7   
  2   220 Robinson, Ellie     11 Lloyd Memori           7-06.00      2.28m   7   
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   277 Barnett, Ambere     11 Owensboro Ca          15-06.00      4.72m  10   
  2   148 Nicholas, Lexi      11 Hancock Coun          13-09.75      4.21m   7   
  2   255 Victor, Tiffany     12 Ludlow                13-09.75      4.21m   7   
  4   387 McCoy, Audrey       10 St. Henry Di          13-06.50      4.12m   5   
  5    11 Schilling, Carolin  10 Beechwood             13-05.00      4.08m   4   
  6   254 Steinmetz, Lexi      8 Ludlow                13-01.50      4.00m   3   
  7   389 Palladino, Cassidy  12 St. Henry Di          13-01.00      3.98m   2   
  8   120 Jaggers, Graysie     9 Green County          13-00.00      3.96m   1   
  9   292 Thomas, Olivia      12 Owensboro Ca          12-02.25      3.71m 
 10   338 Quillen, Katelyn    10 Raceland              11-06.00      3.50m 
 11   176 Bumba, Katelyn      10 Holy Cross (          11-03.75      3.44m 
 12   144 Hess, Sarah         12 Hancock Coun          10-05.50      3.18m 
 13   177 Downs, Amber        10 Holy Cross (           9-11.00      3.02m 
 14   334 May, Ashleigh       10 Raceland               9-08.00      2.94m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   285 Mills, Mary         10 Owensboro Ca          32-07.75      9.95m  10   
  2   391 Spritzky, Kimberly  12 St. Henry Di          32-04.50      9.86m   8   
  3    95 Barbiea, Johnessah   9 Dayton                30-06.50      9.30m   6   
  4   120 Jaggers, Graysie     9 Green County          28-07.50      8.72m   5   
  5   385 Kent, Kerenza       10 St. Henry Di          27-06.25      8.38m   4   
  6   101 Halfhill, Sophia     9 Dayton                27-01.50      8.26m   3   
  7   144 Hess, Sarah         12 Hancock Coun          26-10.00      8.17m   2   
  8   330 Hogsten, Emily      12 Raceland              25-01.50      7.65m   1   
  9   293 Thompson, Alli      12 Owensboro Ca          25-00.50      7.63m 
 10   177 Downs, Amber        10 Holy Cross (          23-03.50      7.09m 
 --   176 Bumba, Katelyn      10 Holy Cross (                ND            
 
Girls Shot Put Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    42 Atwood, Reagan      11 Bellevue              32-01.25      9.78m  10   
  2   293 Thompson, Alli      12 Owensboro Ca          31-09.00      9.67m   8   
  3   284 Hogg, Faith         10 Owensboro Ca          31-04.25      9.55m   6   
  4   386 Marino, Lily        11 St. Henry Di          29-10.75      9.11m   5   
  5   256 Warndorf, Haley     12 Ludlow                29-05.75      8.98m   4   
  6   830 Kubala, Mallory     12 Dayton                29-02.75      8.90m   3   
  7   125 Taylor, Faith       10 Green County          27-07.50      8.42m   2   
  8   346 Wilburn, Sarah      10 Raceland              26-04.25      8.03m   1   
  9   114 Allen, BayLee          Green County          26-04.00      8.02m 
 10   325 Fox, Brooklyn        9 Raceland              25-05.00      7.74m 
 11   145 Kirkpatrick, Kaytl  11 Hancock Coun          24-08.50      7.53m 
 12   150 Stewart, Halley     10 Hancock Coun          23-11.50      7.30m 
 13   326 Fyffe, Katelynn      9 Raceland             x22-09.25      6.94m 
 14   340 Riggs, Makalyn       8 Raceland             x22-04.00      6.80m 
 15   155 Woodward, Katherin  12 Hancock Coun         x22-02.50      6.76m 
 16   124 Sidebottom, Autumn   7 Green County         x21-04.00      6.50m 
 17   279 Clark, Gabriella    10 Owensboro Ca         x21-03.25      6.48m 
 18   123 Russell, Macie       9 Green County         x20-09.00      6.32m 
 19    98 Caldwell, Abigail    9 Dayton                20-00.00      6.09m 
 20   100 Gifford, Madison     9 Dayton               x18-05.00      5.61m 
 21   116 Cooper, Heaven       9 Green County         x18-01.50      5.52m 
 22   323 Evans, Brianna      10 Raceland             x17-05.75      5.32m 
 23   344 Sexton, Alexandra   10 Raceland             x17-00.75      5.20m 
 24   104 Sanchez, Bella      11 Dayton               x16-06.75      5.04m 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   702 Kennedy, Shauvi      7 Oldham Count              7.65   1  10   
  2   569 Wright, Kaylynn      7 Farristown                7.75   1   8   
  3   647 Whitaker, Allison    8 Lexington Ch              7.94   1   6   
  4   450 Poindexter, Micah    8 Ashland Midd              8.00   1   5   
  5   696 Giles, Reece         8 Oldham Count              8.06   1   4   
  6   752 Martin, Allie        7 Rockcastle C              8.15   2   3   
  7   538 Douglas, Jala        6 Farnsley Mid              8.22   1   2   
  8   607 Taylor, Samaria      8 Georgetown M              8.26   4   1   
  9   645 Jaeger, Josie        7 Lexington Ch              8.27   2 
 10   474 Wegener, Briana      8 Beechwood Mi              8.37   3 
 11   537 Carwell, Tyia        8 Farnsley Mid              8.37   1 
 12   705 Morgan, Madison      8 Oldham Count             x8.43   1 
 13   786 Dill, Skylar         8 Turkey Foot               8.53   3 
 14   534 Baxter, Leslie       8 Farnsley Mid             x8.56   2 
 15   562 Collins, Ashley      8 Farristown                8.60   6 
 16   496 Barker, Erika        8 Campbell Mid              8.62   4 
 17   746 Davis, Hannah        8 Rockcastle C              8.69   3 
 18   593 Hounshell, Alisha    6 Georgetown M              8.71   3 
 19   789 Hopkins, Emma        8 Turkey Foot               8.73   4 
 20   452 Trogdon, Emily       8 Ashland Midd              8.75   6 
 21   590 Edwards, Kennedy     7 Georgetown M             x8.75   5 
 22   539 Effinger, Ja'Dasha   8 Farnsley Mid             x8.79   2 
 23   540 Finley, Karissa      8 Farnsley Mid             x8.82   2 
 24   443 Adkins, Haleigh      7 Ashland Midd             x8.84   3 
 25   536 Cameron, Da'J        7 Farnsley Mid             x8.85   2 
 26   471 Lohre, Ava           8 Beechwood Mi              8.85   4 
 27   535 Bethel, Gaybrielle   7 Farnsley Mid             x8.88   2 
 28   583 Bennett, Olivia      7 Georgetown M             x8.91   6 
 29   685 Bauer, Avery         6 Oldham Count             x8.99   4 
 30   667 Kingsland, Isabell   6 Mason County              9.00   4 
 31   563 Hays, India          8 Farristown               x9.02   5 
 32   691 Crosby, Mia          8 Oldham Count             x9.04   8 
 33   444 Barber, Emily        8 Ashland Midd             x9.05   4 
 34   790 Isaacs, Khyler       8 Turkey Foot              x9.09  10 
 35   599 Parks, Taylor        6 Georgetown M             x9.10  10 
 36   541 Miller, Jordan       6 Farnsley Mid             x9.22   2 
 37   598 Morris, Sophia       6 Georgetown M             x9.22  11 
 38   794 Palmer, Sophia       8 Turkey Foot              x9.24   5 
 39   588 Eades, Kaitlin       7 Georgetown M             x9.27   9 
 40   600 Pickett, Savannah    8 Georgetown M             x9.28   9 
 41   684 Lewis, Janesey       5 Morgan Count              9.34   4 
 42   605 Syrcle, Belle        7 Georgetown M             x9.37   8 
 43   690 Chloe, Park          6 Oldham Count             x9.38   5 
 44   700 Huey, Payton         8 Oldham Count             x9.42   6 
 45   793 Orr, Veronica        6 Turkey Foot              x9.43   8 
 46   759 Goodman, Katelyn     7 Shawnee                   9.43   6 
 47   566 Ping, Madeline       8 Farristown               x9.43   8 
 48   689 Chism, Rylee         6 Oldham Count             x9.48   3 
 49   669 Maher, Hadley        6 Mason County              9.49   3 
 50   448 Colburn, Brooklyn    6 Ashland Midd             x9.57   5 
 51   787 Gray, Sydni          7 Turkey Foot              x9.59   6 
 52   795 Parsons, Emily       8 Turkey Foot              x9.60   7 
 53   761 Harrison, Taleah     6 Shawnee                   9.63   7 
 54   708 Robison, Cami        6 Oldham Count             x9.70  11 
 55   568 Waldron, Audrey      8 Farristown               x9.71   9 
 56   660 Brammer, Sora        6 Mason County             x9.86   6 
 57   709 Stodghill, Izzy      8 Oldham Count             x9.86   9 
 58   661 Coleman, Kierste     7 Mason County             x9.88   7 
 59   595 Lewis, Hannah        8 Georgetown M             x9.88   8 
 60   564 Hires, Corrina       8 Farristown               x9.90   7 
 61   608 Zhu, Annie           6 Georgetown M             x9.97   9 
 62   753 Martin, Bethany      5 Rockcastle C            x10.00   8 
 63   663 Flaugher, Carley     7 Mason County            x10.02   8 
 64   686 Beckington, Rayya    6 Oldham Count            x10.09  10 
 65   597 Miller, Reagan       6 Georgetown M            x10.11  10 
 66   592 Griggs, Achaia       7 Georgetown M            x10.23   9 
 67   788 Hopkins, Aubrey      6 Turkey Foot             x10.29   9 
 68   585 Clay, Bethany        7 Georgetown M            x10.31  11 
 69   591 Graham, Haleigh      6 Georgetown M            x10.34  11 
 70   582 Adams, Brianna       8 Georgetown M            x10.38   8 
 71   659 Allison, Abbie       6 Mason County            x10.39   5 
 72   472 McClendon, Alia      7 Beechwood Mi            x10.55   5 
 73   587 Dutton, Emily        6 Georgetown M            x10.80   7 
 74   755 Reynolds, Delani     8 Rockcastle C            x10.88   7 
 75   602 Shepherd, Madison    6 Georgetown M            x11.24  10 
 76   499 Ratliff, Kayla       5 Campbell Mid             11.29   5 
 77   601 Sharp, Kelsey        6 Georgetown M            x11.32   6 
 78   710 Wright, Katie        8 Oldham Count            x19.74   7 
 --   670 Simms, Avery         6 Mason County                DQ   9 
 --   604 Strong, Bailey       7 Georgetown M                DQ   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   752 Martin, Allie        7 Rockcastle C           1:06.42   1  10   
  2   647 Whitaker, Allison    8 Lexington Ch           1:06.83   1   8   
  3   470 Eviston, Delaney     8 Beechwood Mi           1:08.44   1   6   
  4   537 Carwell, Tyia        8 Farnsley Mid           1:10.31   1   5   
  5   569 Wright, Kaylynn      7 Farristown             1:10.36   2   4   
  6   751 Lykins, Reina        7 Rockcastle C           1:11.19   3   3   
  7   532 Adkins, Madison      8 Farnsley Mid           1:11.26   1   2   
  8   607 Taylor, Samaria      8 Georgetown M           1:11.39   1   1   
  9   562 Collins, Ashley      8 Farristown             1:11.70   3 
 10   662 Decker, Paige        6 Mason County           1:12.43   4 
 11   768 Powell, Madeline     8 St. Edward             1:12.68   1 
 12   705 Morgan, Madison      8 Oldham Count           1:13.10   2 
 13   754 Martin, Jailey       7 Rockcastle C          x1:13.15   4 
 14   496 Barker, Erika        8 Campbell Mid           1:13.34   3 
 15   583 Bennett, Olivia      7 Georgetown M           1:13.50   2 
 16   767 Connelly, Julia      8 St. Edward             1:14.65   2 
 17   540 Finley, Karissa      8 Farnsley Mid          x1:15.42   6 
 18   786 Dill, Skylar         8 Turkey Foot            1:15.43   2 
 19   684 Lewis, Janesey       5 Morgan Count           1:15.49   7 
 20   640 Graham, Kali         8 Green County           1:16.28   7 
 21   645 Jaeger, Josie        7 Lexington Ch           1:16.33   4 
 22   690 Chloe, Park          6 Oldham Count           1:16.34   3 
 23   590 Edwards, Kennedy     7 Georgetown M          x1:16.39   5 
 24   541 Miller, Jordan       6 Farnsley Mid          x1:17.12   4 
 25   694 Elmore, Makayla      8 Oldham Count          x1:17.72   4 
 26   593 Hounshell, Alisha    6 Georgetown M          x1:18.08   6 
 27   793 Orr, Veronica        6 Turkey Foot            1:18.52   5 
 28   671 Willis, Danielle     8 Mason County           1:18.53   3 
 29   665 Henderson, Layla     6 Mason County          x1:18.77   5 
 30   605 Syrcle, Belle        7 Georgetown M          x1:18.80   4 
 31   535 Bethel, Gaybrielle   7 Farnsley Mid          x1:18.92   2 
 32   746 Davis, Hannah        8 Rockcastle C          x1:19.11   5 
 33   451 Thacker, Jillian     8 Ashland Midd           1:19.58   8 
 34   670 Simms, Avery         6 Mason County          x1:19.66   8 
 35   534 Baxter, Leslie       8 Farnsley Mid          x1:19.76   2 
 36   685 Bauer, Avery         6 Oldham Count          x1:20.00   5 
 37   787 Gray, Sydni          7 Turkey Foot           x1:20.13   4 
 38   710 Wright, Katie        8 Oldham Count          x1:20.46   8 
 39   744 Bullen, Destiny      5 Rockcastle C          x1:20.70   6 
 40   702 Kennedy, Shauvi      7 Oldham Count          x1:20.71   1 
 41   563 Hays, India          8 Farristown            x1:20.96   5 
 42   536 Cameron, Da'J        7 Farnsley Mid          x1:21.05   5 
 43   790 Isaacs, Khyler       8 Turkey Foot           x1:21.13   9 
 44   545 Wheat, Mallorie      6 Farnsley Mid          x1:21.19   2 
 45   533 Al-Shimary, Sharuk   6 Farnsley Mid          x1:21.55   3 
 46   452 Trogdon, Emily       8 Ashland Midd           1:22.29   6 
 47   789 Hopkins, Emma        8 Turkey Foot           x1:22.65   3 
 48   604 Strong, Bailey       7 Georgetown M          x1:22.67   7 
 49   448 Colburn, Brooklyn    6 Ashland Midd          x1:22.96   4 
 50   689 Chism, Rylee         6 Oldham Count          x1:23.01   6 
 51   708 Robison, Cami        6 Oldham Count          x1:23.09   9 
 52   661 Coleman, Kierste     7 Mason County          x1:23.17   6 
 53   761 Harrison, Taleah     6 Shawnee                1:23.17   9 
 54   502 Taylor, Campbell     7 Campbell Mid           1:23.50   5 
 55   691 Crosby, Mia          8 Oldham Count          x1:24.26   7 
 56   588 Eades, Kaitlin       7 Georgetown M          x1:24.66   8 
 57   794 Palmer, Sophia       8 Turkey Foot           x1:24.81   6 
 58   753 Martin, Bethany      5 Rockcastle C          x1:25.18   7 
 59   600 Pickett, Savannah    8 Georgetown M          x1:25.29  11 
 60   709 Stodghill, Izzy      8 Oldham Count          x1:25.46   9 
 61   595 Lewis, Hannah        8 Georgetown M          x1:25.54  10 
 62   597 Miller, Reagan       6 Georgetown M          x1:26.84  10 
 63   759 Goodman, Katelyn     7 Shawnee                1:27.14   8 
 64   598 Morris, Sophia       6 Georgetown M          x1:27.39   3 
 65   659 Allison, Abbie       6 Mason County          x1:28.27   7 
 66   700 Huey, Payton         8 Oldham Count          x1:28.37  11 
 67   500 Sheehan, Barbara     6 Campbell Mid          x1:28.45   6 
 68   568 Waldron, Audrey      8 Farristown            x1:28.50   7 
 69   686 Beckington, Rayya    6 Oldham Count          x1:28.52  10 
 70   564 Hires, Corrina       8 Farristown            x1:30.46   9 
 71   795 Parsons, Emily       8 Turkey Foot           x1:30.76   8 
 72   663 Flaugher, Carley     7 Mason County          x1:31.06   9 
 73   603 Stacy, Sydnee        6 Georgetown M          x1:31.22  10 
 74   608 Zhu, Annie           6 Georgetown M          x1:31.94  10 
 75   472 McClendon, Alia      7 Beechwood Mi           1:32.87   8 
 76   599 Parks, Taylor        6 Georgetown M          x1:34.46  11 
 77   788 Hopkins, Aubrey      6 Turkey Foot           x1:34.46   7 
 78   585 Clay, Bethany        7 Georgetown M          x1:35.11  10 
 79   755 Reynolds, Delani     8 Rockcastle C          x1:37.01  10 
 80   582 Adams, Brianna       8 Georgetown M          x1:37.24  10 
 81   591 Graham, Haleigh      6 Georgetown M          x1:38.56   9 
 82   601 Sharp, Kelsey        6 Georgetown M          x1:39.15   8 
 83   587 Dutton, Emily        6 Georgetown M          x1:46.90   9 
 84   602 Shepherd, Madison    6 Georgetown M          x1:51.29  11 
 85   592 Griggs, Achaia       7 Georgetown M          x1:53.31  11 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   765 Bohn, Abigail        8 St. Edward             2:37.98   1  10   
  2   766 Campisano, Brookly   5 St. Edward             2:40.25   1   8   
  3   699 Henage, Ella         7 Oldham Count           2:42.53   1   6   
  4   747 Dotson, Lexi         5 Rockcastle C           2:47.31   1   5   
  5   768 Powell, Madeline     8 St. Edward            x2:48.81   1 
  6   767 Connelly, Julia      8 St. Edward            x2:50.62   1 
  7   532 Adkins, Madison      8 Farnsley Mid           2:56.55   1   4   
  8   754 Martin, Jailey       7 Rockcastle C           2:57.74   1   3   
  9   687 Burns, Kaylee        7 Oldham Count           2:59.19   1   2   
 10   684 Lewis, Janesey       5 Morgan Count           2:59.62   1   1   
 11   743 Ashcraft, Jasmine    8 Rockcastle C          x3:00.72   1 
 12   583 Bennett, Olivia      7 Georgetown M           3:00.86   3 
 13   668 Lavinder, Elizabet   5 Mason County           3:02.76   2 
 14   706 O'Leary, Meaghan     6 Oldham Count          x3:04.32   2 
 15   473 Shoyat, Tanya        8 Beechwood Mi           3:04.48   3 
 16   791 Miller, Clarissa     6 Turkey Foot            3:04.66   2 
 17   669 Maher, Hadley        6 Mason County           3:04.89   2 
 18   688 Cagle, Savannah      8 Oldham Count          x3:05.16   1 
 19   643 Wingler, Gracie      7 Green County           3:05.98   1 
 20   744 Bullen, Destiny      5 Rockcastle C          x3:06.95   1 
 21   748 Hindman, Erin        8 Rockcastle C          x3:06.99   1 
 22   703 Kulmer, Reese        7 Oldham Count          x3:08.72   1 
 23   769 White, Taylor        8 St. Edward            x3:09.03   1 
 24   796 Schultz, Carlie      7 Turkey Foot            3:09.72   1 
 25   544 Snepp, Lily          7 Farnsley Mid           3:09.87   1 
 26   697 Guest, Emma          8 Oldham Count          x3:11.67   3 
 27   524 Patterson, Angel     8 Dayton                 3:11.94   1 
 28   543 Shouse, Sydney       7 Farnsley Mid          x3:12.54   1 
 29   545 Wheat, Mallorie      6 Farnsley Mid          x3:12.57   1 
 30   642 Sneed, Chelsey       7 Green County           3:14.01   2 
 31   567 Stanton, Summer      7 Farristown             3:14.91   2 
 32   663 Flaugher, Carley     7 Mason County          x3:15.00   2 
 33   666 Howe, Kylee          7 Mason County          x3:16.51   2 
 34   449 Hay, Aubrey          6 Ashland Midd           3:17.40   2 
 35   521 Johnson, Jadyn       7 Dayton                 3:18.02   2 
 36   695 Finn-Osborne, Kati   7 Oldham Count          x3:18.75   3 
 37   497 Bowling, Emma        8 Campbell Mid           3:18.88   2 
 38   597 Miller, Reagan       6 Georgetown M           3:19.19   3 
 39   698 Havard, Sophia       8 Oldham Count          x3:19.44   2 
 40   693 Elmore, Isabelle     6 Oldham Count          x3:19.49   3 
 41   711 Zaranko, Abigail     6 Oldham Count          x3:19.59   2 
 42   604 Strong, Bailey       7 Georgetown M          x3:19.91   3 
 43   707 Risinger, Emily      8 Oldham Count          x3:24.72   2 
 44   568 Waldron, Audrey      8 Farristown             3:25.55   2 
 45   595 Lewis, Hannah        8 Georgetown M          x3:38.26   3 
 46   594 Keyse, Alex          7 Georgetown M          x3:38.62   2 
 47   701 Johnson, Jada        7 Oldham Count          x3:41.49   2 
 48   603 Stacy, Sydnee        6 Georgetown M          x3:43.45   3 
 49   541 Miller, Jordan       6 Farnsley Mid          x3:43.55   3 
 50   587 Dutton, Emily        6 Georgetown M          x3:46.41   3 
 51   585 Clay, Bethany        7 Georgetown M          x3:50.79   3 
 52   598 Morris, Sophia       6 Georgetown M          x3:51.67   3 
 53   608 Zhu, Annie           6 Georgetown M          x3:57.78   3 
 54   564 Hires, Corrina       8 Farristown            x4:10.69   3 
 --   533 Al-Shimary, Sharuk   6 Farnsley Mid               DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   765 Bohn, Abigail        8 St. Edward             5:41.27   1  10   
  2   766 Campisano, Brookly   5 St. Edward             5:48.89   1   8   
  3   747 Dotson, Lexi         5 Rockcastle C           5:49.99   1   6   
  4   791 Miller, Clarissa     6 Turkey Foot            5:54.70   1   5   
  5   699 Henage, Ella         7 Oldham Count           6:03.53   1   4   
  6   743 Ashcraft, Jasmine    8 Rockcastle C           6:06.39   1   3   
  7   643 Wingler, Gracie      7 Green County           6:09.85   1   2   
  8   688 Cagle, Savannah      8 Oldham Count           6:24.92   1   1   
  9   687 Burns, Kaylee        7 Oldham Count          x6:36.39   1 
 10   706 O'Leary, Meaghan     6 Oldham Count          x6:36.58   1 
 11   703 Kulmer, Reese        7 Oldham Count          x6:39.85   1 
 12   544 Snepp, Lily          7 Farnsley Mid           6:39.87   2 
 13   694 Elmore, Makayla      8 Oldham Count          x6:41.93   1 
 14   668 Lavinder, Elizabet   5 Mason County           6:42.10   2 
 15   796 Schultz, Carlie      7 Turkey Foot            6:43.87   1 
 16   748 Hindman, Erin        8 Rockcastle C          x6:44.33   1 
 17   666 Howe, Kylee          7 Mason County           6:56.77   1 
 18   545 Wheat, Mallorie      6 Farnsley Mid           6:57.35   2 
 19   642 Sneed, Chelsey       7 Green County           6:57.70   2 
 20   589 Eckler, Dylan        8 Georgetown M           7:01.18   1 
 21   567 Stanton, Summer      7 Farristown             7:01.46   2 
 22   693 Elmore, Isabelle     6 Oldham Count          x7:01.70   2 
 23   698 Havard, Sophia       8 Oldham Count          x7:02.22   2 
 24   498 Jackson, Maria       8 Campbell Mid           7:02.89   2 
 25   449 Hay, Aubrey          6 Ashland Midd           7:06.01   2 
 26   711 Zaranko, Abigail     6 Oldham Count          x7:10.78   2 
 27   697 Guest, Emma          8 Oldham Count          x7:15.10   1 
 28   707 Risinger, Emily      8 Oldham Count          x7:16.83   2 
 29   543 Shouse, Sydney       7 Farnsley Mid          x7:17.49   2 
 30   533 Al-Shimary, Sharuk   6 Farnsley Mid          x7:19.71   2 
 31   701 Johnson, Jada        7 Oldham Count          x7:31.08   2 
 32   597 Miller, Reagan       6 Georgetown M           7:34.53   2 
 33   598 Morris, Sophia       6 Georgetown M          x7:34.57   2 
 34   594 Keyse, Alex          7 Georgetown M          x7:53.61   2 
 35   601 Sharp, Kelsey        6 Georgetown M          x7:53.82   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oldham County Middle School                         4:45.02   10   
     1) 687 Burns, Kaylee 7             2) 699 Henage, Ella 7             
     3) 705 Morgan, Madison 8           4) 702 Kennedy, Shauvi 7          
  2 Rockcastle County Middle Schoo                      4:46.80    8   
     1) 751 Lykins, Reina 7             2) 752 Martin, Allie 7            
     3) 754 Martin, Jailey 7            4) 747 Dotson, Lexi 5             
  3 Beechwood Middle Track                              4:51.92    6   
     1) 474 Wegener, Briana 8           2) 470 Eviston, Delaney 8         
     3) 471 Lohre, Ava 8                4) 469 Davis, Eden 8              
  4 Farristown                                          4:55.33    5   
     1) 567 Stanton, Summer 7           2) 562 Collins, Ashley 8          
     3) 569 Wright, Kaylynn 7           4) 565 Lahamer, Jennan 7          
  5 Farnsley Middle School                              4:59.61    4   
     1) 532 Adkins, Madison 8           2) 543 Shouse, Sydney 7           
     3) 538 Douglas, Jala 6             4) 534 Baxter, Leslie 8           
  6 Ashland Middle School                               5:09.96    3   
     1) 450 Poindexter, Micah 8         2) 443 Adkins, Haleigh 7          
     3) 451 Thacker, Jillian 8          4) 452 Trogdon, Emily 8           
  7 Georgetown Middle School                            5:17.17    2   
     1) 590 Edwards, Kennedy 7          2) 605 Syrcle, Belle 7            
     3) 593 Hounshell, Alisha 6         4) 583 Bennett, Olivia 7          
  8 Turkey Foot Middle School                           5:18.25    1   
     1) 791 Miller, Clarissa 6          2) 786 Dill, Skylar 8             
     3) 787 Gray, Sydni 7               4) 796 Schultz, Carlie 7          
  9 Mason County Middle School                          5:19.00  
     1) 671 Willis, Danielle 8          2) 668 Lavinder, Elizabeth 5      
     3) 662 Decker, Paige 6             4) 665 Henderson, Layla 6         
 10 Campbell Middle School                              5:43.31  
     1) 496 Barker, Erika 8             2) 497 Bowling, Emma 8            
     3) 498 Jackson, Maria 8            4) 502 Taylor, Campbell 7         
 
Girls Long Jump Middle School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   450 Poindexter, Micah    8 Ashland Midd          14-04.75      4.38m  10   
  2   702 Kennedy, Shauvi      7 Oldham Count          14-03.25      4.34m   8   
  3   752 Martin, Allie        7 Rockcastle C          14-00.00      4.26m   6   
  4   569 Wright, Kaylynn      7 Farristown            13-08.75      4.18m   5   
  5   751 Lykins, Reina        7 Rockcastle C          13-06.00      4.11m   4   
  6   647 Whitaker, Allison    8 Lexington Ch          13-03.25      4.04m   3   
  7   662 Decker, Paige        6 Mason County          13-00.00      3.96m   2   
  8   538 Douglas, Jala        6 Farnsley Mid          12-06.00      3.81m   1   
  9   796 Schultz, Carlie      7 Turkey Foot           12-05.25      3.79m 
 10   607 Taylor, Samaria      8 Georgetown M          11-10.50      3.61m 
 10   469 Davis, Eden          8 Beechwood Mi          11-10.50      3.61m 
 12   696 Giles, Reece         8 Oldham Count          11-10.25      3.61m 
 13   645 Jaeger, Josie        7 Lexington Ch          11-06.50      3.51m 
 14   540 Finley, Karissa      8 Farnsley Mid          11-03.25      3.43m 
 15   665 Henderson, Layla     6 Mason County          11-03.00      3.42m 
 16   593 Hounshell, Alisha    6 Georgetown M          10-01.50      3.08m 
 17   566 Ping, Madeline       8 Farristown             9-08.00      2.94m 
 18   451 Thacker, Jillian     8 Ashland Midd           9-06.75      2.91m 
 19   496 Barker, Erika        8 Campbell Mid           9-03.50      2.83m 
 --   786 Dill, Skylar         8 Turkey Foot                 ND            
 
Girls Shot Put Middle School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   539 Effinger, Ja'Dasha   8 Farnsley Mid          31-10.25      9.70m  10   
  2   639 Allen, Baylee        8 Green County          31-00.25      9.45m   8   
  3   749 Kendrick, Valerie    8 Rockcastle C          30-07.25      9.32m   6   
  4   745 Burton, Jessalyn     8 Rockcastle C          29-00.00      8.83m   5   
  5   750 Lunsford, Alyssa     8 Rockcastle C         x27-03.00      8.30m 
  6   641 Sideboottom, Autum   8 Green County          26-07.25      8.10m   4   
  7   542 Piccolo, Cassidy     8 Farnsley Mid          26-00.50      7.93m   3   
  8   523 Panetta, Savanna     8 Dayton                21-08.00      6.60m   2   
  9   472 McClendon, Alia      7 Beechwood Mi          21-00.75      6.41m   1   
 10   582 Adams, Brianna       8 Georgetown M          19-10.50      6.05m 
 11   756 Tolle, Natalie       7 Rockcastle C         x19-03.00      5.86m 
 12   705 Morgan, Madison      8 Oldham Count          19-02.50      5.85m 
 13   592 Griggs, Achaia       7 Georgetown M          17-04.50      5.29m 
 14   501 Shelby, Brittney     8 Campbell Mid          17-03.50      5.27m 
 15   700 Huey, Payton         8 Oldham Count          16-11.00      5.15m 
 16   499 Ratliff, Kayla       5 Campbell Mid          14-06.50      4.43m 
 17   709 Stodghill, Izzy      8 Oldham Count         x14-04.75      4.38m 
 18   591 Graham, Haleigh      6 Georgetown M         x14-03.50      4.35m 
 --   446 Brogden, Riley       7 Ashland Midd                ND            
 --   602 Shepherd, Madison    6 Georgetown M                ND            
 --   664 Greenwell, Emily     6 Mason County                ND            
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Masters/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   799 Bishop, Catherine      Usatf                    13.24   3  10   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Masters/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   801 Foody, Terry           Usatf                  4:33.32   3  10   
 
Girls Long Jump Masters/Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   799 Bishop, Catherine      Usatf                  4-05.00      1.34m  10   
 
Girls Triple Jump Masters/Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   799 Bishop, Catherine      Usatf                 10-08.00      3.25m  10   
 
Girls Shot Put Masters/Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   799 Bishop, Catherine      Usatf                 19-11.00      6.07m  10   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    50 Evers, Seth         11 Bellevue                  6.70  11  10   
  2   186 Bearden, Max        12 Holy Cross (              6.93  11   8   
  3   367 Lewis, Gunnar        9 Raceland                  6.94  12   6   
  4    65 Donnelly, Bryce     11 Bishop Bross              6.96  17   5   
  5   304 Hogg, Harold         8 Owensboro Ca              6.99  13   4   
  6    25 Davis, James        11 Beechwood                 6.99  13   3   
  7   351 Bailey, Drew        10 Raceland                  7.02  11   2   
  8   140 Ribarich, Tj        12 Green County              7.03  11   1   
  9    34 Justice, Aiden      12 Beechwood                 7.03  11 
 10   378 Young, Kaleb        12 Raceland                 x7.05  17 
 11   187 Bearden, Sam         9 Holy Cross (              7.12  13 
 12   312 Tigue, Bryant       11 Owensboro Ca              7.15  12 
 13   274 Otten, Mitchell     12 Newport Cent              7.20  13 
 14   349 Adkins, Judd        10 Raceland                 x7.22  11 
 15   196 Keen, Austin        10 Holy Cross (             x7.23  14 
 16   369 McKenzie, Kyle      11 Raceland                 x7.26  17 
 17    33 Howard, Noah        10 Beechwood                x7.27  14 
 18   410 Kent, Landen        11 St. Henry Di              7.28  18 
 19   356 Clark, Josh         12 Raceland                 x7.29  11 
 20   362 Hale, Will          11 Raceland                 x7.30  12 
 21   193 Gawarecki, Jake     11 Holy Cross (             x7.30  15 
 22   166 Logsdon, Nolan      12 Hancock Coun              7.32  12 
 23   377 Webb, Cameron       11 Raceland                 x7.35  12 
 24    72 McGrath, Keller     12 Bishop Bross              7.35  13 
 25   375 Walker, Bailey      12 Raceland                 x7.37  11 
 26    48 Bricking, Dj        12 Bellevue                  7.38  14 
 26   414 McArtor, Mitchell   11 St. Henry Di              7.38  14 
 28    73 Moore, Jacob        10 Bishop Bross             x7.41  12 
 29   424 Samotis, Ryan       11 St. Henry Di             x7.44  13 
 30   267 Weber, Chris        11 Ludlow                    7.45  15 
 31    74 Moore, Jordan       10 Bishop Bross             x7.46  12 
 32   361 Feeney, Josh        10 Raceland                 x7.49  18 
 33   371 Pennington, Derek    9 Raceland                 x7.49  14 
 34    67 Hildreth, Sam       12 Bishop Bross             x7.50  12 
 35    66 Hickman, Chris      11 Bishop Bross             x7.54  13 
 36   202 Pryor, Malik         9 Holy Cross (             x7.56  18 
 37   273 Enxel, Logan        11 Newport Cent              7.56  14 
 38   427 Stewart, Ben        11 St. Henry Di             x7.58  17 
 39   208 Vasquez, Jacquez    11 Holy Cross (             x7.59  18 
 40   394 Blaut, Logan        10 St. Henry Di             x7.60  15 
 41    46 Ashcraft, Malachi   12 Bellevue                 x7.61  17 
 42   401 Felix, Joseph       11 St. Henry Di             x7.61  19 
 43   204 Schmitt, Andrew     10 Holy Cross (             x7.64  16 
 44    47 Balch, Austin       11 Bellevue                 x7.67  18 
 45   370 Palmer, Matt        12 Raceland                 x7.68  20 
 46    71 Mairose, Zak        11 Bishop Bross             x7.69  13 
 47   425 Setters, Ben        12 St. Henry Di             x7.69  16 
 48   198 Matthews, Philip     9 Holy Cross (             x7.71  17 
 49   265 Stegemoller, Jacob   9 Ludlow                    7.76  16 
 50    55 Thompson, Tyler     11 Bellevue                 x7.78  16 
 51    52 Hazeres, Austin      9 Bellevue                 x7.83  15 
 52   417 McVay, Noah         12 St. Henry Di             x7.89  19 
 53    26 Deatherage, Zach    10 Beechwood                x7.91  16 
 54   430 Sweeney, Liam       10 St. Henry Di             x7.93  19 
 55    56 Alwell, Austin      10 Bishop Bross             x7.95  16 
 56   364 Helms, Marty        10 Raceland                 x7.98  19 
 57   184 Adams, Steven        9 Holy Cross (             x8.03  20 
 58    23 Corts, Mitchell      9 Beechwood                x8.05  15 
 59    31 Hales, Joshua       10 Beechwood                x8.08  18 
 60   355 Bonzo, Nathaniel     9 Raceland                 x8.12  16 
 61   421 Pritchett, Colin     9 St. Henry Di             x8.13  18 
 62   416 Mcqueeney, Michael  11 St. Henry Di             x8.13  19 
 63   133 Griffiths, Kelson    9 Green County              8.21  15 
 64    59 Caracciolo, Gio     10 Bishop Bross             x8.21  15 
 65   266 Stegemoller, Jared   9 Ludlow                   x8.22  18 
 66   373 Vance, Austin       11 Raceland                 x8.26  15 
 67   302 Graviss, Matthew    10 Owensboro Ca             x8.28  16 
 68    30 Fritz, Nolan        10 Beechwood                x8.33  17 
 69   411 Lehmann, Gus         9 St. Henry Di             x8.43  20 
 70   423 Rose, Evan          11 St. Henry Di             x8.46  20 
 71    80 Schoulties, Dylan   10 Bishop Bross             x8.51  14 
 72   257 Broughton, Oakley    8 Ludlow                   x9.99  17 
 --   142 Sidebottom, Daniel   9 Green County                FS  14 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    65 Donnelly, Bryce     11 Bishop Bross             55.68  12  10   
  2   274 Otten, Mitchell     12 Newport Cent             55.97  10   8   
  3    69 Kahmann, Trevor     12 Bishop Bross             56.83  10   6   
  4    50 Evers, Seth         11 Bellevue                 57.57  10   5   
  5   428 Strasburger, Colli  11 St. Henry Di             57.68  13   4   
  6   424 Samotis, Ryan       11 St. Henry Di             58.27  11   3   
  7    74 Moore, Jordan       10 Bishop Bross            x58.38  11 
  8    73 Moore, Jacob        10 Bishop Bross            x58.61  10 
  9   260 Goodpaster, Billy   10 Ludlow                   58.66  12   2   
 10   356 Clark, Josh         12 Raceland                 59.06  10   1   
 11   367 Lewis, Gunnar        9 Raceland                 59.07  10 
 12   186 Bearden, Max        12 Holy Cross (             59.17  10 
 13   299 Bailey, Jacob        9 Owensboro Ca             59.19  10 
 14   187 Bearden, Sam         9 Holy Cross (             59.42  11 
 15   166 Logsdon, Nolan      12 Hancock Coun             59.72  12 
 16   193 Gawarecki, Jake     11 Holy Cross (            x59.84  11 
 17    72 McGrath, Keller     12 Bishop Bross          x1:00.05  11 
 18   410 Kent, Landen        11 St. Henry Di          x1:00.15  14 
 19   196 Keen, Austin        10 Holy Cross (          x1:00.26  13 
 20   298 Bach, John           9 Owensboro Ca           1:00.76  11 
 21    66 Hickman, Chris      11 Bishop Bross          x1:00.93  13 
 22   191 Dillard, Demetrius  11 Holy Cross (          x1:01.34  15 
 23   425 Setters, Ben        12 St. Henry Di          x1:01.79  16 
 24    26 Deatherage, Zach    10 Beechwood              1:01.91  13 
 25   375 Walker, Bailey      12 Raceland              x1:01.92  14 
 26   204 Schmitt, Andrew     10 Holy Cross (          x1:01.94  12 
 27   107 Asher, Caulin        9 Dayton                 1:01.94  13 
 28   394 Blaut, Logan        10 St. Henry Di          x1:02.40  15 
 29    51 Hazeres, Adam       12 Bellevue               1:02.58  12 
 30   395 Brockman, Luke      10 St. Henry Di          x1:03.09  12 
 31   142 Sidebottom, Daniel   9 Green County           1:03.16  12 
 32    34 Justice, Aiden      12 Beechwood              1:03.17  12 
 33    89 Highfield, Dalton   12 Bracken Coun           1:03.18  13 
 34   427 Stewart, Ben        11 St. Henry Di          x1:03.55  14 
 35    71 Mairose, Zak        11 Bishop Bross          x1:03.74  14 
 36   184 Adams, Steven        9 Holy Cross (          x1:03.77  16 
 37   403 Gray, Jimmy         12 St. Henry Di          x1:03.82  11 
 38   111 Payne, Shawn         9 Dayton                 1:03.88  14 
 39   129 Dziabula, Kanin     10 Green County           1:04.05  15 
 40    56 Alwell, Austin      10 Bishop Bross          x1:04.45  15 
 41    55 Thompson, Tyler     11 Bellevue              x1:04.54  13 
 42   401 Felix, Joseph       11 St. Henry Di          x1:04.74  15 
 43   304 Hogg, Harold         8 Owensboro Ca          x1:05.43  15 
 44   417 McVay, Noah         12 St. Henry Di          x1:05.93  16 
 45    23 Corts, Mitchell      9 Beechwood             x1:06.33  15 
 46   311 Steele, Forrest     11 Owensboro Ca          x1:06.60  14 
 47   131 Eastham, Mase       12 Green County          x1:06.75  11 
 48   198 Matthews, Philip     9 Holy Cross (          x1:07.31  14 
 49   411 Lehmann, Gus         9 St. Henry Di          x1:07.55  16 
 50   430 Sweeney, Liam       10 St. Henry Di          x1:07.56  16 
 51    80 Schoulties, Dylan   10 Bishop Bross          x1:07.93  16 
 52    59 Caracciolo, Gio     10 Bishop Bross          x1:07.99  16 
 53   421 Pritchett, Colin     9 St. Henry Di          x1:08.85  16 
 54   423 Rose, Evan          11 St. Henry Di          x1:09.15  16 
 55   208 Vasquez, Jacquez    11 Holy Cross (          x1:09.87  15 
 56    31 Hales, Joshua       10 Beechwood             x1:11.42  14 
 57   257 Broughton, Oakley    8 Ludlow                 1:38.22  13 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    60 Chism, Cody         12 Bishop Bross           2:09.10   3  10   
  2   404 Gray, Josh          10 St. Henry Di           2:09.80   3   8   
  3   168 Marsch, George      12 Hancock Coun           2:10.40   3   6   
  4    88 Hamilton, Jacob     12 Bracken Coun           2:12.90   3   5   
  5   141 Sallee, Chris       12 Green County           2:14.10   3   4   
  6    61 Clines, Joel        10 Bishop Bross           2:14.30   3   3   
  7   420 Poat, David         12 St. Henry Di           2:19.30   3   2   
  8   309 Stallings, Austin   10 Owensboro Ca           2:20.43   4   1   
  9    84 Botkin, Cameron     12 Bracken Coun           2:21.20   3 
 10   301 Cason, John          9 Owensboro Ca           2:22.34   4 
 11    36 Marker, Jacob        9 Beechwood              2:22.50   3 
 12   259 Corn, Darrell       12 Ludlow                 2:25.72   4 
 13   172 Walz, Tyler         10 Hancock Coun           2:26.30   3 
 13   419 O'Bryan, Joseph     10 St. Henry Di          x2:26.30   3 
 15   126 Abell, Bradley      10 Green County           2:26.80   3 
 16   313 Whitehouse, Sean    10 Owensboro Ca          x2:28.60   3 
 17   195 Huiet, Kaden         9 Holy Cross (           2:29.00   3 
 18    63 Dawson, Cameron     10 Bishop Bross          x2:29.90   3 
 19   199 Mccauley, Tanner    11 Holy Cross (           2:30.00   3 
 20    93 Simons, Daniel      10 Bracken Coun          x2:31.36   4 
 21   276 Vanlierop, Evan     10 Newport Cent           2:32.50   3 
 22   206 Smalley, Josh        9 Holy Cross (          x2:35.46   4 
 23   127 Arps, Collin        10 Green County          x2:36.50   3 
 24   352 Ball, Parker        11 Raceland               2:36.82   4 
 25   399 Cleary, T.J.        11 St. Henry Di          x2:38.48   4 
 26   403 Gray, Jimmy         12 St. Henry Di          x2:40.30   3 
 27   275 Powers, Johnny       9 Newport Cent           2:42.23   4 
 28   192 Duffy, Sam           9 Holy Cross (          x2:43.74   4 
 29    81 Smith, Noah          9 Bishop Bross          x2:44.19   4 
 30   373 Vance, Austin       11 Raceland               2:44.33   4 
 31    83 Wehmeyer, Andrew    12 Bishop Bross          x2:44.52   4 
 32   422 Rintala, Nick       11 St. Henry Di          x2:52.37   4 
 33   348 Adkins, Austin      10 Raceland              x2:58.70   4 
 34   374 Vinson, Kaleb       10 Raceland              x3:12.33   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   207 Thornsberry, Keeto  10 Holy Cross (           4:42.40   3  10   
  2    60 Chism, Cody         12 Bishop Bross           4:44.25   3   8   
  3    88 Hamilton, Jacob     12 Bracken Coun           4:45.07   3   6   
  4   426 Snyder, Ethan       11 St. Henry Di           4:47.72   3   5   
  5   141 Sallee, Chris       12 Green County           4:56.14   3   4   
  6   168 Marsch, George      12 Hancock Coun           4:59.43   3   3   
  7   309 Stallings, Austin   10 Owensboro Ca           5:01.14   3   2   
  8    27 Downey, Keaton      10 Beechwood              5:08.29   4   1   
  9   126 Abell, Bradley      10 Green County           5:09.97   3 
 10   199 Mccauley, Tanner    11 Holy Cross (           5:19.44   3 
 11   419 O'Bryan, Joseph     10 St. Henry Di           5:19.99   3 
 12    22 Birindelli, Hank    10 Beechwood              5:26.32   4 
 13    36 Marker, Jacob        9 Beechwood             x5:29.38   3 
 14   160 Dewitt, Tanner      10 Hancock Coun           5:30.36   4 
 15    57 Bain, Carter         9 Bishop Bross           5:31.31   4 
 16   128 Bryant, Jay         12 Green County          x5:33.62   4 
 17    93 Simons, Daniel      10 Bracken Coun           5:34.37   4 
 18   206 Smalley, Josh        9 Holy Cross (          x5:37.61   3 
 19   365 Hogsten, Connor      9 Raceland               5:37.88   4 
 20   275 Powers, Johnny       9 Newport Cent           5:39.07   4 
 21    83 Wehmeyer, Andrew    12 Bishop Bross          x5:42.52   4 
 22   276 Vanlierop, Evan     10 Newport Cent           5:45.78   3 
 23    81 Smith, Noah          9 Bishop Bross          x5:52.22   4 
 24   399 Cleary, T.J.        11 St. Henry Di          x6:07.41   4 
 25   432 Vonderhaar, Wyatt   12 St. Henry Di          x6:12.88   4 
 26    82 Verst, Luke          9 Bishop Bross          x6:13.71   4 
 --    90 Jefferson, Collin   10 Bracken Coun               DNF   4 
 --   407 Hansen, Brendan     11 St. Henry Di                DQ   3  lane violatioin
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   207 Thornsberry, Keeto  10 Holy Cross (           9:33.87   10   
  2   426 Snyder, Ethan       11 St. Henry Di           9:53.12    8   
  3    86 Cox, Brandon        10 Bracken Coun          10:04.58    6   
  4    91 Jefferson, Jared    10 Bracken Coun          10:05.74    5   
  5    27 Downey, Keaton      10 Beechwood             10:26.56    4   
  6   134 Karnes, Grant       11 Green County          10:38.14    3   
  7    62 Curtsinger, Joe     10 Bishop Bross          10:42.79    2   
  8   407 Hansen, Brendan     11 St. Henry Di          10:51.64    1   
  9   138 Phillips, Davin      9 Green County          10:59.12  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    29 Everett, Dalton     12 Beechwood                 8.27   1  10   
  2    65 Donnelly, Bryce     11 Bishop Bross              8.59   1   8   
  3   428 Strasburger, Colli  11 St. Henry Di              8.63   1   6   
  4   260 Goodpaster, Billy   10 Ludlow                    8.95   1   5   
  5   378 Young, Kaleb        12 Raceland                  9.05   1   4   
  6   273 Enxel, Logan        11 Newport Cent              9.39   1   3   
  7   132 Embry, Javon        11 Green County              9.43   2   2   
  8   410 Kent, Landen        11 St. Henry Di              9.46   1   1   
  9    68 Jump, Allen         10 Bishop Bross             10.05   3 
 10   204 Schmitt, Andrew     10 Holy Cross (             10.26   2 
 11   417 McVay, Noah         12 St. Henry Di            x10.46   2 
 12   305 Ingram, Beau        10 Owensboro Ca             10.65   2 
 13   162 Harpenau, Spencer   10 Hancock Coun             10.68   3 
 14   129 Dziabula, Kanin     10 Green County             10.89   3 
 15   421 Pritchett, Colin     9 St. Henry Di            x11.29   2 
 16   198 Matthews, Philip     9 Holy Cross (             11.41   3 
 17   163 Huddy, Nathan       11 Hancock Coun             17.70   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Henry District                                  3:50.07   3  10   
     1) 420 Poat, David 12              2) 404 Gray, Josh 10              
     3) 424 Samotis, Ryan 11            4) 428 Strasburger, Collin 11     
  2 Bishop Brossart                                     3:50.29   3   8   
     1) 60 Chism, Cody 12               2) 69 Kahmann, Trevor 12          
     3) 73 Moore, Jacob 10              4) 74 Moore, Jordan 10            
  3 Raceland                                            4:00.20   3   6   
     1) 367 Lewis, Gunnar 9             2) 375 Walker, Bailey 12          
     3) 378 Young, Kaleb 12             4) 356 Clark, Josh 12             
  4 Beechwood                                           4:06.01   3   5   
     1) 25 Davis, James 11              2) 30 Fritz, Nolan 10             
     3) 33 Howard, Noah 10              4) 29 Everett, Dalton 12          
  5 Hancock County                                      4:06.82   3   4   
     1) 156 Anderson, Andrew 12         2) 168 Marsch, George 12          
     3) 172 Walz, Tyler 10              4) 167 Lucas, Brandon 10          
  6 Bellevue                                            4:07.08   3   3   
     1) 46 Ashcraft, Malachi 12         2) 47 Balch, Austin 11            
     3) 48 Bricking, Dj 12              4) 52 Hazeres, Austin 9           
  7 Owensboro Catholic                                  4:07.15   3   2   
     1) 298 Bach, John 9                2) 299 Bailey, Jacob 9            
     3) 304 Hogg, Harold 8              4) 301 Cason, John 9              
  8 Holy Cross (Louisville)                             4:17.42   3   1   
     1) 195 Huiet, Kaden 9              2) 205 Siegrist, Nolan 9          
     3) 196 Keen, Austin 10             4) 204 Schmitt, Andrew 10         
  9 Ludlow                                              4:20.33   3 
     1) 265 Stegemoller, Jacob 9        2) 259 Corn, Darrell 12           
     3) 260 Goodpaster, Billy 10        4) 266 Stegemoller, Jared 9       
 10 Green County                                        4:22.56   3 
     1) 141 Sallee, Chris 12            2) 131 Eastham, Mase 12           
     3) 126 Abell, Bradley 10           4) 140 Ribarich, Tj 12            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Henry District                                  9:11.74   10   
     1) 395 Brockman, Luke 10           2) 404 Gray, Josh 10              
     3) 420 Poat, David 12              4) 424 Samotis, Ryan 11           
  2 Bishop Brossart                                     9:27.94    8   
     1) 69 Kahmann, Trevor 12           2) 61 Clines, Joel 10             
     3) 62 Curtsinger, Joe 10           4) 63 Dawson, Cameron 10          
  3 Hancock County                                      9:40.58    6   
     1) 156 Anderson, Andrew 12         2) 172 Walz, Tyler 10             
     3) 167 Lucas, Brandon 10           4) 168 Marsch, George 12          
  4 Holy Cross (Louisville)                             9:59.11    5   
     1) 199 Mccauley, Tanner 11         2) 192 Duffy, Sam 9               
     3) 195 Huiet, Kaden 9              4) 206 Smalley, Josh 9            
  5 Raceland                                           10:24.97    4   
     1) 367 Lewis, Gunnar 9             2) 352 Ball, Parker 11            
     3) 365 Hogsten, Connor 9           4) 363 Hambrick, Eric 10          
  6 Green County                                       10:28.63    3   
     1) 138 Phillips, Davin 9           2) 131 Eastham, Mase 12           
     3) 127 Arps, Collin 10             4) 128 Bryant, Jay 12             
 -- Ludlow                                                   DQ  
     1) 266 Stegemoller, Jared 9        2) 259 Corn, Darrell 12           
     3) 267 Weber, Chris 11             4) 265 Stegemoller, Jacob 9       
 
Boys High Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   420 Poat, David         12 St. Henry Di           5-08.00      1.72m  10   
  2    68 Jump, Allen         10 Bishop Bross           5-06.00      1.67m   8   
  3   370 Palmer, Matt        12 Raceland              J5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4    29 Everett, Dalton     12 Beechwood             J5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  5    25 Davis, James        11 Beechwood              5-04.00      1.62m   4   
  6   132 Embry, Javon        11 Green County          J5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  7   197 Lockwood, Ethan     11 Holy Cross (           5-02.00      1.57m   2   
  8    67 Hildreth, Sam       12 Bishop Bross          J5-02.00      1.57m   0.50
  8   430 Sweeney, Liam       10 St. Henry Di          J5-02.00      1.57m   0.50
 --   185 Barkley, Shane      12 Holy Cross (                NH            
 --   305 Ingram, Beau        10 Owensboro Ca                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   227 Davidson, Jake       7 Lloyd Memori          10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2   312 Tigue, Bryant       11 Owensboro Ca         J10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3   236 Nunez, Jose          9 Lloyd Memori          x9-06.00      2.89m 
  4   224 Burnett, Austin      9 Lloyd Memori          J9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  5   394 Blaut, Logan        10 St. Henry Di          J9-06.00      2.89m   5   
  6    66 Hickman, Chris      11 Bishop Bross           9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  7   235 Leon, Morel          9 Lloyd Memori          x7-06.00      2.28m 
  7   237 Olding, Derek        9 Lloyd Memori          x7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Boys Long Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    34 Justice, Aiden      12 Beechwood             19-01.25      5.82m  10   
  2   377 Webb, Cameron       11 Raceland              18-02.50      5.54m   8   
  3   414 McArtor, Mitchell   11 St. Henry Di          17-11.00      5.46m   6   
  4   140 Ribarich, Tj        12 Green County          17-10.25      5.44m   5   
  5   308 Schepers, Patric    11 Owensboro Ca          17-09.25      5.41m   4   
  6    25 Davis, James        11 Beechwood             17-05.00      5.30m   3   
  7   205 Siegrist, Nolan      9 Holy Cross (          16-11.00      5.15m   2   
  8    87 Darnell, Kaleb       9 Bracken Coun          16-09.00      5.10m   1   
  9    67 Hildreth, Sam       12 Bishop Bross          16-08.50      5.09m 
 10   132 Embry, Javon        11 Green County          16-06.75      5.04m 
 11   164 Lane, Parker        10 Hancock Coun          16-05.75      5.02m 
 12    68 Jump, Allen         10 Bishop Bross          16-05.00      5.00m 
 13   312 Tigue, Bryant       11 Owensboro Ca          16-04.75      4.99m 
 13   174 Young, Jacob        11 Hancock Coun          16-04.75      4.99m 
 15   362 Hale, Will          11 Raceland              15-06.50      4.73m 
 16   429 Strasburger, Evan   11 St. Henry Di          15-05.00      4.69m 
 17   273 Enxel, Logan        11 Newport Cent          15-00.00      4.57m 
 18   267 Weber, Chris        11 Ludlow                14-07.00      4.44m 
 19   185 Barkley, Shane      12 Holy Cross (          14-03.00      4.34m 
 --    47 Balch, Austin       11 Bellevue                    ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   205 Siegrist, Nolan      9 Holy Cross (          38-00.50     11.59m  10   
  2   308 Schepers, Patric    11 Owensboro Ca          37-05.50     11.41m   8   
  3   428 Strasburger, Colli  11 St. Henry Di          37-02.00     11.32m   6   
  4    29 Everett, Dalton     12 Beechwood             37-01.00     11.30m   5   
  5    33 Howard, Noah        10 Beechwood             37-00.00     11.27m   4   
  6   429 Strasburger, Evan   11 St. Henry Di          36-08.50     11.18m   3   
  7   174 Young, Jacob        11 Hancock Coun          36-01.00     10.99m   2   
  8    67 Hildreth, Sam       12 Bishop Bross          35-06.50     10.83m   1   
  9    87 Darnell, Kaleb       9 Bracken Coun          35-03.00     10.74m 
 10    68 Jump, Allen         10 Bishop Bross          35-00.00     10.66m 
 11   132 Embry, Javon        11 Green County          34-10.25     10.62m 
 12   140 Ribarich, Tj        12 Green County          34-09.50     10.60m 
 13   312 Tigue, Bryant       11 Owensboro Ca          32-09.50      9.99m 
 14   362 Hale, Will          11 Raceland              32-04.50      9.86m 
 15   157 Baize, Casey         9 Hancock Coun          31-08.25      9.65m 
 16   202 Pryor, Malik         9 Holy Cross (          30-09.50      9.38m 
 17   369 McKenzie, Kyle      11 Raceland              30-08.50      9.35m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   169 Rates, Dominic      12 Hancock Coun          44-00.00     13.41m  10   
  2   189 Convenuto, Mario    11 Holy Cross (          43-02.25     13.16m   8   
  3    58 Blank, Matt         12 Bishop Bross          42-10.50     13.06m   6   
  4   139 Ray, Nathan         10 Green County          42-04.50     12.91m   5   
  5   297 Arnold, Issac       12 Owensboro Ca          39-08.25     12.09m   4   
  6   191 Dillard, Demetrius  11 Holy Cross (          39-07.75     12.08m   3   
  7   170 Rates, Michael      12 Hancock Coun          37-09.00     11.50m   2   
  8    76 Reis, Jack          10 Bishop Bross          35-07.25     10.85m   1   
  9   161 Gray, Gage          11 Hancock Coun         x35-05.00     10.79m 
 10   194 Gilbert, Steffon    11 Holy Cross (         x34-04.00     10.46m 
 11   303 Hall, Jayden        10 Owensboro Ca          34-01.25     10.39m 
 12    70 Litmer, Tyler       10 Bishop Bross         x33-09.25     10.29m 
 13   408 Helmer, Joseph      12 St. Henry Di          33-07.00     10.23m 
 14   136 Moon, Thaddeus       9 Green County          32-08.00      9.95m 
 15   137 Perkins, Keaton      9 Green County         x32-03.25      9.83m 
 16   261 Heister, Brandon    12 Ludlow                32-03.00      9.82m 
 17   113 Young, Cole         12 Dayton                32-01.50      9.79m 
 18   406 Grosser, Ben        11 St. Henry Di          31-03.75      9.54m 
 19   375 Walker, Bailey      12 Raceland              31-03.00      9.52m 
 20   300 Ballard, Robert     11 Owensboro Ca         x30-10.25      9.40m 
 21    77 Ritter, Eric        12 Bishop Bross         x30-08.25      9.35m 
 22   109 Johnson, Elijah     12 Dayton                30-07.25      9.32m 
 23   310 Staples, Sam        12 Owensboro Ca         x30-02.00      9.19m 
 24   353 Billings, Chance     9 Raceland              29-05.75      8.98m 
 25   398 Cherry, Jacob        9 St. Henry Di         x29-04.25      8.94m 
 26    64 Dennis, Brady       11 Bishop Bross         x29-02.50      8.90m 
 27    41 Willis, John        10 Beechwood             28-04.75      8.65m 
 28    75 Morgan, Grant       10 Bishop Bross         x28-02.50      8.59m 
 29    24 Cusick, Joe         11 Beechwood             27-10.50      8.49m 
 30    46 Ashcraft, Malachi   12 Bellevue              27-08.25      8.43m 
 31   433 Waford, Roman       11 St. Henry Di         x26-05.75      8.07m 
 32   262 Isbel, Dillon       10 Ludlow                25-07.50      7.81m 
 33   360 Duty, Elijah        12 Raceland             x24-10.00      7.56m 
 34    32 Harris, Andrew      10 Beechwood            x21-09.25      6.63m 
 35   130 Eastham, Jordan      9 Green County         x19-09.00      6.01m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   462 Pittman, Keontae     8 Ashland Midd              7.00   1  10   
  2   551 Hinneh, Marius       8 Farnsley Mid              7.03   1   8   
  3   508 Israel, Azaraiah     8 Campbell Mid              7.15   1   6   
  4   558 Northington, JaWau   7 Farnsley Mid              7.29   1   5   
  5   553 Jones, Stephen       8 Farnsley Mid             x7.47   1 
  6   612 Cloyd, Dominico      8 Georgetown M              7.49   7   4   
  7   575 Gambrel-Harris, Da   8 Farristown                7.56   2   3   
  8   571 Blair, Cody          8 Farristown                7.60   2   2   
  9   550 Gibbs, Aaron         8 Farnsley Mid             x7.68   1 
 10   578 Marcum, Matthew      8 Farristown               x7.70   2 
 11   763 Forrest, Xazayueau   7 Shawnee                   7.73   4   1   
 12   466 Thornburg, Chris     8 Ashland Midd              7.74   5 
 12   547 Bell, Avery          7 Farnsley Mid             x7.74   1 
 14   716 Coleman, Bryan       7 Oldham Count              7.78   1 
 14   733 Archie, Austin       6 Raceland                  7.78   9 
 16   530 Marksberry, Jordan   8 Dayton                    7.78   3 
 17   740 Nichols, William     8 Raceland                  7.86   3 
 18   465 Tackett, Caleb       8 Ashland Midd             x7.88   2 
 19   656 Marshall, David      7 Lexington Ch              7.90   6 
 20   629 Smith, Michael       8 Georgetown M              7.96   3 
 21   717 Gavin, Bratetic      8 Oldham Count              8.03   2 
 22   718 George, Peyton       6 Oldham Count             x8.07   9 
 23   546 Adkins, Caleb        6 Farnsley Mid             x8.09   2 
 24   475 Blair, James         8 Beechwood Mi              8.11   5 
 25   514 Rieteral, Jonathan   8 Campbell Mid              8.21   5 
 26   464 Skaggs, Thomas       8 Ashland Midd             x8.24   7 
 27   736 Correll, Hunter      8 Raceland                 x8.24   4 
 28   627 Roach, Tyler         8 Georgetown M             x8.25   8 
 29   479 Rechtin, Ruben       8 Beechwood Mi              8.27   3 
 30   737 Huffman, Travis      8 Raceland                 x8.28   5 
 31   476 Howard, Nathan       7 Beechwood Mi             x8.31   6 
 32   673 Flinders, Alex       7 Mason County              8.34   7 
 33   478 Murray, Matthew      8 Beechwood Mi             x8.35   4 
 34   576 Judd, Dalton         8 Farristown               x8.45   4 
 35   549 Douglas, Jacob       7 Farnsley Mid             x8.48   2 
 36   762 Bivens, Joshua       7 Shawnee                   8.52   3 
 37   678 Marshall, Isaac      5 Mason County              8.52   6 
 38   622 Luttrull, Taylor     7 Georgetown M             x8.55   8 
 39   723 Lindemier, Tyler     7 Oldham Count             x8.56   4 
 40   618 Graham, J'Yden       8 Georgetown M             x8.60   3 
 41   527 Comstock, Braiden    8 Dayton                    8.65   7 
 42   679 Porter, Eli          5 Mason County             x8.66   5 
 43   676 Jefferson, Devante   5 Mason County             x8.86   3 
 44   715 Clemons, Carter      7 Oldham Count             x8.91   6 
 45   637 Wray, Jarvae         7 Georgetown M             x9.00   6 
 46   722 LaVelle, Avery       7 Oldham Count             x9.02   2 
 47   738 Lane, Charlie        7 Raceland                 x9.11   6 
 48   721 Kersey, Jacob        6 Oldham Count             x9.17   3 
 49   611 Bravo, Alex          6 Georgetown M             x9.22   8 
 50   636 Woodruff, Noah       7 Georgetown M             x9.31   6 
 51   681 Thomas, Keshaun      5 Mason County             x9.38   4 
 52   623 Marsh, Sam           8 Georgetown M             x9.40   4 
 53   741 Palmer, Bradlee      8 Raceland                 x9.44   7 
 54   635 Wilson, William      7 Georgetown M             x9.47   5 
 55   728 Young, Luke          8 Oldham Count             x9.63   5 
 56   638 Young, Malakhi       6 Georgetown M             x9.68   4 
 56   610 Boring, Garrett      8 Georgetown M             x9.68   5 
 58   674 Green, Tyler         6 Mason County             x9.72   8 
 59   677 Lewis, Kyin          6 Mason County             x9.77   9 
 60   631 Spalding, Brannon    8 Georgetown M             x9.86   7 
 61   619 Green, Preston       7 Georgetown M             x9.93   7 
 62   720 Judy, Curtis         6 Oldham Count             x9.94   7 
 63   633 Tivis, Zion          8 Georgetown M            x10.07   9 
 64   625 Moore, Isaac         8 Georgetown M            x10.15   9 
 65   735 Bradley, Caleb       8 Raceland                x11.10   8 
 66   617 Godfrey, Jeremy      7 Georgetown M            x11.51   8 
 67   630 Smith, Noah          7 Georgetown M            x12.33   9 
 --   507 Honaker, Ethen       7 Campbell Mid                DQ   6 
 --   714 Cissell, Kane        6 Oldham Count                DQ   8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   462 Pittman, Keontae     8 Ashland Midd             56.95   1  10   
  2   508 Israel, Azaraiah     8 Campbell Mid             59.20   1   8   
  3   458 Garrett, Jahvion     8 Ashland Midd           1:01.00   1   6   
  4   467 Wilson, Cameron      8 Ashland Midd          x1:02.91   2 
  5   554 Key, Larry           8 Farnsley Mid           1:03.38   1   5   
  6   578 Marcum, Matthew      8 Farristown             1:03.55   2   4   
  7   530 Marksberry, Jordan   8 Dayton                 1:03.96   2   3   
  8   656 Marshall, David      7 Lexington Ch           1:04.00   2   2   
  9   575 Gambrel-Harris, Da   8 Farristown             1:04.52   2   1   
 10   612 Cloyd, Dominico      8 Georgetown M           1:04.57   8 
 11   633 Tivis, Zion          8 Georgetown M           1:04.97   8 
 12   625 Moore, Isaac         8 Georgetown M          x1:05.12   4 
 13   673 Flinders, Alex       7 Mason County           1:05.53   4 
 14   479 Rechtin, Ruben       8 Beechwood Mi           1:05.63   5 
 15   546 Adkins, Caleb        6 Farnsley Mid           1:07.30   1 
 16   475 Blair, James         8 Beechwood Mi           1:07.47   3 
 17   763 Forrest, Xazayueau   7 Shawnee                1:07.84   6 
 18   476 Howard, Nathan       7 Beechwood Mi          x1:08.43   6 
 19   457 Coburn, Kolby        8 Ashland Midd          x1:08.70   7 
 20   463 Rayburn, Trystan     8 Ashland Midd          x1:08.78   4 
 21   581 Willis, Cameron      8 Farristown            x1:09.03   3 
 22   513 Raney, Hunter        8 Campbell Mid           1:09.44   3 
 23   678 Marshall, Isaac      5 Mason County           1:09.77   6 
 24   629 Smith, Michael       8 Georgetown M          x1:09.89   6 
 25   460 Latherow, Jack       8 Ashland Midd          x1:10.15   6 
 26   717 Gavin, Bratetic      8 Oldham Count           1:10.20   3 
 27   478 Murray, Matthew      8 Beechwood Mi          x1:10.28   4 
 28   464 Skaggs, Thomas       8 Ashland Midd          x1:10.53   8 
 29   506 Dawson, Logan        7 Campbell Mid          x1:10.92   4 
 30   570 Benton, Levi         8 Farristown            x1:11.47   2 
 31   734 Austin, Brody        6 Raceland               1:12.15   5 
 32   553 Jones, Stephen       8 Farnsley Mid          x1:12.40   1 
 33   622 Luttrull, Taylor     7 Georgetown M          x1:12.52   3 
 34   723 Lindemier, Tyler     7 Oldham Count           1:12.57   4 
 35   637 Wray, Jarvae         7 Georgetown M          x1:12.74   2 
 36   527 Comstock, Braiden    8 Dayton                 1:13.06   7 
 37   737 Huffman, Travis      8 Raceland               1:13.58   3 
 38   579 Perkins, Steven      7 Farristown            x1:15.88   4 
 39   676 Jefferson, Devante   5 Mason County          x1:15.97   3 
 40   618 Graham, J'Yden       8 Georgetown M          x1:17.05   6 
 41   762 Bivens, Joshua       7 Shawnee                1:17.54   5 
 42   512 Raney, Austin        8 Campbell Mid          x1:18.00   5 
 43   722 LaVelle, Avery       7 Oldham Count          x1:18.21   5 
 44   721 Kersey, Jacob        6 Oldham Count          x1:18.42   6 
 45   611 Bravo, Alex          6 Georgetown M          x1:18.52   8 
 46   456 Brammer, Layne       8 Ashland Midd          x1:19.00   7 
 47   610 Boring, Garrett      8 Georgetown M          x1:20.24   5 
 48   627 Roach, Tyler         8 Georgetown M          x1:20.52   8 
 49   738 Lane, Charlie        7 Raceland              x1:20.88   4 
 50   636 Woodruff, Noah       7 Georgetown M          x1:22.62   7 
 51   714 Cissell, Kane        6 Oldham Count          x1:23.23   8 
 52   715 Clemons, Carter      7 Oldham Count          x1:23.60   7 
 53   720 Judy, Curtis         6 Oldham Count          x1:25.94   8 
 54   619 Green, Preston       7 Georgetown M          x1:26.40   7 
 55   630 Smith, Noah          7 Georgetown M          x1:28.03   8 
 56   718 George, Peyton       6 Oldham Count          x1:28.72   8 
 57   674 Green, Tyler         6 Mason County          x1:29.33   5 
 58   681 Thomas, Keshaun      5 Mason County          x1:29.36   7 
 59   507 Honaker, Ethen       7 Campbell Mid          x1:32.45   7 
 60   504 Boley, Mason         5 Campbell Mid          x1:35.96   6 
 --   557 Meneese, Nikolas     7 Farnsley Mid                DQ   1  broke early
 --   453 Amo-Mensah, Nana     8 Ashland Midd                DQ   3  broke too soon
 --   454 Boyle, Alex          6 Ashland Midd                DQ   5  broke too soon
 --   551 Hinneh, Marius       8 Farnsley Mid                DQ   1  broke early
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   505 Cooper, Cody         7 Campbell Mid           2:24.62   1  10   
  2   644 Craig, Cyrus         8 James Madiso           2:25.70   1   8   
  3   515 Tackett, Cord        8 Campbell Mid           2:26.77   1   6   
  4   620 Johnson, Kaiden      8 Georgetown M           2:30.18   1   5   
  5   713 Brown, Nick          8 Oldham Count           2:31.83   1   4   
  6   653 Hill, Kyle           8 Lexington Ch           2:39.76   1   3   
  7   503 Boley, Garrett       8 Campbell Mid          x2:40.00   2 
  8   560 Wright, Ethan        8 Farnsley Mid           2:41.66   1   2   
  9   770 Montgomery, Austin   8 St. Edward             2:41.71   1   1   
 10   552 Jiminez, Favio       8 Farnsley Mid           2:42.60   1 
 11   461 Paddock, Aiden       8 Ashland Midd           2:45.00   2 
 12   526 Brooks, Nolan        8 Dayton                 2:46.91   1 
 13   581 Willis, Cameron      8 Farristown             2:48.00   2 
 14   495 Yelton, Thomas       8 Bracken Coun           2:48.16   1 
 15   712 Bratetic, Gus        6 Oldham Count           2:48.17   1 
 16   719 Hobbs, Ian           6 Oldham Count          x2:49.28   1 
 17   758 Durham, Silas        6 Rockcastle C           2:50.31   1 
 18   459 Gray, Dalton         8 Ashland Midd           2:52.00   2 
 19   510 Lootens, Jack        7 Campbell Mid          x2:52.94   1 
 20   511 Parido, Lukas        7 Campbell Mid          x2:55.00   2 
 21   506 Dawson, Logan        7 Campbell Mid          x2:55.50   1 
 22   555 Key, Triston         6 Farnsley Mid          x2:58.00   2 
 23   757 Asher, Aaron         6 Rockcastle C           2:59.87   1 
 24   638 Young, Malakhi       6 Georgetown M           3:01.00   2 
 25   548 Clayton, Bryce       7 Farnsley Mid          x3:15.00   2 
 26   611 Bravo, Alex          6 Georgetown M          x3:16.00   2 
 27   455 Boyle, Chandler      6 Ashland Midd          x3:17.00   2 
 28   635 Wilson, William      7 Georgetown M          x3:18.00   2 
 29   556 Maraman, Eli         6 Farnsley Mid          x3:20.00   2 
 30   574 Combs, Landon        6 Farristown             3:21.00   2 
 31   610 Boring, Garrett      8 Georgetown M          x3:22.50   2 
 32   623 Marsh, Sam           8 Georgetown M          x3:22.70   2 
 33   580 Webster, Ryan        8 Farristown            x3:23.00   2 
 34   682 Truedell, Jackson    6 Mason County           3:25.00   2 
 35   621 Johnson, Keith       5 Georgetown M          x3:26.00   2 
 36   739 Melvin, Ethan        8 Raceland               3:27.00   2 
 37   741 Palmer, Bradlee      8 Raceland               3:27.50   2 
 38   724 Linnean, Nick        6 Oldham Count          x3:29.00   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   515 Tackett, Cord        8 Campbell Mid           5:10.86   1  10   
  2   477 Marker, Kaden        8 Beechwood Mi           5:19.65   1   8   
  3   620 Johnson, Kaiden      8 Georgetown M           5:26.51   1   6   
  4   644 Craig, Cyrus         8 James Madiso           5:26.90   1   5   
  5   770 Montgomery, Austin   8 St. Edward             5:30.20   1   4   
  6   713 Brown, Nick          8 Oldham Count           5:32.50   1   3   
  7   503 Boley, Garrett       8 Campbell Mid           5:44.61   2   2   
  8   505 Cooper, Cody         7 Campbell Mid          x5:44.77   1 
  9   638 Young, Malakhi       6 Georgetown M           5:49.70   1   1   
 10   495 Yelton, Thomas       8 Bracken Coun           5:56.18   1 
 11   552 Jiminez, Favio       8 Farnsley Mid           5:57.26   1 
 12   560 Wright, Ethan        8 Farnsley Mid           5:59.61   1 
 13   459 Gray, Dalton         8 Ashland Midd           6:00.72   2 
 14   457 Coburn, Kolby        8 Ashland Midd           6:01.78   2 
 15   712 Bratetic, Gus        6 Oldham Count           6:02.52   1 
 16   758 Durham, Silas        6 Rockcastle C           6:03.31   1 
 17   461 Paddock, Aiden       8 Ashland Midd          x6:03.84   2 
 18   757 Asher, Aaron         6 Rockcastle C           6:04.01   1 
 19   719 Hobbs, Ian           6 Oldham Count          x6:04.61   1 
 20   510 Lootens, Jack        7 Campbell Mid          x6:07.46   1 
 21   734 Austin, Brody        6 Raceland               6:08.05   2 
 22   572 Blair, Gabe          8 Farristown             6:10.38   2 
 23   548 Clayton, Bryce       7 Farnsley Mid          x6:11.78   2 
 24   556 Maraman, Eli         6 Farnsley Mid          x6:20.45   2 
 25   557 Meneese, Nikolas     7 Farnsley Mid          x6:21.11   2 
 26   577 Lahamer, Ahmad       6 Farristown             6:23.23   1 
 27   574 Combs, Landon        6 Farristown            x6:29.23   2 
 28   635 Wilson, William      7 Georgetown M          x6:46.43   1 
 29   555 Key, Triston         6 Farnsley Mid          x6:48.86   2 
 30   738 Lane, Charlie        7 Raceland               6:52.67   2 
 31   623 Marsh, Sam           8 Georgetown M          x6:54.99   2 
 32   682 Truedell, Jackson    6 Mason County           6:57.90   2 
 33   518 Hayes, Benton        6 Casey County           7:01.09   2 
 34   580 Webster, Ryan        8 Farristown            x7:08.94   2 
 35   621 Johnson, Keith       5 Georgetown M          x7:09.33   2 
 36   724 Linnean, Nick        6 Oldham Count          x7:16.39   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashland Middle School                               4:13.99   10   
     1) 462 Pittman, Keontae 8          2) 465 Tackett, Caleb 8           
     3) 458 Garrett, Jahvion 8          4) 467 Wilson, Cameron 8          
  2 Farnsley Middle School                              4:26.17    8   
     1) 554 Key, Larry 8                2) 553 Jones, Stephen 8           
     3) 552 Jiminez, Favio 8            4) 557 Meneese, Nikolas 7         
  3 Beechwood Middle Track                              4:38.20    6   
     1) 475 Blair, James 8              2) 476 Howard, Nathan 7           
     3) 478 Murray, Matthew 8           4) 479 Rechtin, Ruben 8           
  4 Georgetown Middle School                            4:44.32    5   
     1) 620 Johnson, Kaiden 8           2) 637 Wray, Jarvae 7             
     3) 625 Moore, Isaac 8              4) 622 Luttrull, Taylor 7         
  5 Oldham County Middle School                         4:45.14    4   
     1) 713 Brown, Nick 8               2) 723 Lindemier, Tyler 7         
     3) 716 Coleman, Bryan 7            4) 717 Gavin, Bratetic 8          
  6 Mason County Middle School                          4:50.57    3   
     1) 673 Flinders, Alex 7            2) 679 Porter, Eli 5              
     3) 676 Jefferson, Devante 5        4)                                
  7 Raceland Middle                                     4:59.19    2   
     1) 740 Nichols, William 8          2) 736 Correll, Hunter 8          
     3) 739 Melvin, Ethan 8             4) 737 Huffman, Travis 8          
 -- Campbell Middle School                                   DQ   before zone
     1) 513 Raney, Hunter 8             2) 514 Rieteral, Jonathan 8       
     3) 508 Israel, Azaraiah 8          4) 515 Tackett, Cord 8            
 -- Farristown                                               DQ   before zone
     1) 572 Blair, Gabe 8               2) 575 Gambrel-Harris, Dailon 8   
     3) 581 Willis, Cameron 8           4) 578 Marcum, Matthew 8          
 
Boys Long Jump Middle School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   551 Hinneh, Marius       8 Farnsley Mid          18-07.50      5.67m  10   
  2   508 Israel, Azaraiah     8 Campbell Mid          17-03.00      5.25m   8   
  3   453 Amo-Mensah, Nana     8 Ashland Midd          16-03.00      4.95m   6   
  4   547 Bell, Avery          7 Farnsley Mid          15-10.00      4.82m   5   
  5   466 Thornburg, Chris     8 Ashland Midd          15-07.00      4.74m   4   
  6   578 Marcum, Matthew      8 Farristown            15-05.50      4.71m   3   
  7   514 Rieteral, Jonathan   8 Campbell Mid          15-03.50      4.66m   2   
  8   716 Coleman, Bryan       7 Oldham Count          15-03.00      4.64m   1   
  9   740 Nichols, William     8 Raceland              14-04.50      4.38m 
 10   571 Blair, Cody          8 Farristown            14-04.00      4.36m 
 11   475 Blair, James         8 Beechwood Mi          13-03.25      4.04m 
 12   736 Correll, Hunter      8 Raceland              13-01.50      4.00m 
 13   476 Howard, Nathan       7 Beechwood Mi          13-00.00      3.96m 
 14   722 LaVelle, Avery       7 Oldham Count          11-09.00      3.58m 
 15   676 Jefferson, Devante   5 Mason County          11-06.25      3.51m 
 16   734 Austin, Brody        6 Raceland             x10-11.50      3.34m 
 17   637 Wray, Jarvae         7 Georgetown M          10-01.50      3.08m 
 18   630 Smith, Noah          7 Georgetown M           8-05.00      2.56m 
 19   681 Thomas, Keshaun      5 Mason County           8-04.00      2.54m 
 
Boys Shot Put Middle School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   571 Blair, Cody          8 Farristown            36-10.00     11.22m  10   
  2   558 Northington, JaWau   7 Farnsley Mid          34-09.25     10.59m   8   
  3   739 Melvin, Ethan        8 Raceland              34-06.50     10.52m   6   
  4   465 Tackett, Caleb       8 Ashland Midd          31-10.25      9.70m   5   
  5   460 Latherow, Jack       8 Ashland Midd          31-04.75      9.56m   4   
  6   576 Judd, Dalton         8 Farristown            30-08.25      9.35m   3   
  7   570 Benton, Levi         8 Farristown           x30-05.00      9.27m 
  8   728 Young, Luke          8 Oldham Count          30-03.00      9.22m   2   
  9   550 Gibbs, Aaron         8 Farnsley Mid          29-03.25      8.92m   1   
 10   513 Raney, Hunter        8 Campbell Mid          28-04.00      8.63m 
 11   573 Childers, Reagan     8 Farristown           x27-04.50      8.34m 
 12   509 Kennedy, Lamont      8 Campbell Mid          27-03.75      8.32m 
 13   549 Douglas, Jacob       7 Farnsley Mid         x27-01.50      8.26m 
 14   618 Graham, J'Yden       8 Georgetown M          27-00.50      8.24m 
 15   735 Bradley, Caleb       8 Raceland              25-09.00      7.84m 
 16   741 Palmer, Bradlee      8 Raceland             x24-10.00      7.56m 
 17   631 Spalding, Brannon    8 Georgetown M          24-09.50      7.55m 
 18   627 Roach, Tyler         8 Georgetown M         x23-11.75      7.30m 
 19   617 Godfrey, Jeremy      7 Georgetown M         x23-11.00      7.28m 
 20   717 Gavin, Bratetic      8 Oldham Count          23-05.00      7.13m 
 21   723 Lindemier, Tyler     7 Oldham Count         x22-02.50      6.76m 
 22   528 Debruler, Jagger     8 Dayton                20-07.50      6.28m 
 23   733 Archie, Austin       6 Raceland             x19-05.00      5.91m 
 24   720 Judy, Curtis         6 Oldham Count         x17-05.75      5.32m 
 25   724 Linnean, Nick        6 Oldham Count         x12-10.75      3.93m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Masters/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   816 Crenshaw, Jeremiah     Usatf                     7.42  10  10   
  2   824 Moll, Michael          Usatf                     8.21  10   8   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Masters/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   816 Crenshaw, Jeremiah     Usatf                    59.80   9  10   
  2   827 Slider, Robert         Usatf                  1:16.52   9   8   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Masters/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   813 Bishop, Charlie        Usatf                  3:24.00   2  10   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Masters/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   810 Arnold, Stephen        Usatf                    10.74   4  10   
 
Boys High Jump Masters/Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   827 Slider, Robert         Usatf                  4-07.25      1.40m  10   
 
Boys Long Jump Masters/Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   816 Crenshaw, Jeremiah     Usatf                 16-07.25      5.06m  10   
  2   810 Arnold, Stephen        Usatf                 13-02.75      4.03m   8   
 
Boys Triple Jump Masters/Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   810 Arnold, Stephen        Usatf                 29-04.25      8.94m  10   
  2   827 Slider, Robert         Usatf                 27-07.75      8.42m   8   
 
Boys Shot Put Masters/Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   818 Eastham, Todd          Usatf                 39-07.75     12.08m  10   
  2   810 Arnold, Stephen        Usatf                 34-09.75     10.61m   8   
 
Boys 14&U Pole Vault Age Group
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   819 Franklin, Clay         Usatf                    2.88m    9-05.25  10   
  2   823 Levinson, Luke         Usatf                    2.73m    8-11.50   8   
 
Women 14&U Pole Vault Age Group
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   797 Balmer, Brianna        Usatf                    2.13m    6-11.75   9   
  1   803 Franzel, Asia          Usatf                    2.13m    6-11.75   9   
  3   800 Damroth, Chelsea       Usatf                   x1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Women 15-18 Pole Vault Age Group
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   798 Bickett, Jaci          Usatf                    3.63m   11-10.75  10   
  2   802 Franklin, Reagan       Usatf                    2.58m    8-05.50   8   
  3   806 Miller, Hannah         Usatf                   x2.43m    7-11.50 
  4   805 McCauley, Maddie       Usatf                   x2.28m    7-05.75 
 
Men 19-29 Pole Vault Age Group
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   820 Huzyak, Ed             Usatf                    4.53m   14-10.25  10   
 
Men 30-39 Pole Vault Age Group
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   817 Daniel, Chris          Usatf                    4.68m   15-04.25  10   
 
Men 40-49 Pole Vault Age Group
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   821 Huzyak, Paul           Usatf                    4.68m   15-04.25  10   
  2   822 Krampe, Tony           Usatf                    3.93m   12-10.75   8   
  3   812 Balmer, Todd           Usatf                   x3.63m   11-10.75 
 
Men 60-69 Pole Vault Age Group
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   829 Thompson, James        Usatf                    3.33m   10-11.00  10   
  2   813 Bishop, Charlie        Usatf                    2.43m    7-11.50   8   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   618 Graham, J'Yden       8 Georgetown M             26.12   10   
 
Men Pole Vault OPEN Masters/Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   826 Ritz, Colton           Usatf                    4.10m   13-05.25  10   
 
Women Pole Vault OPEN Masters/Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   804 Holland, Maddie        Usatf                    3.65m   11-11.75  10   
 --   807 Voorhees, Megan        Usatf                       NH            
 
Men 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters/Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   828 Smith, Aaron           Usatf                  9:46.26   10   
  2   825 Norris, Walter         Usatf                  9:50.67    8   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Henry District         114        2) Owensboro Catholic         82   
    3) Beechwood                   66        4) Rockcastle County Middle   62   
    5) Hancock County              53.50     6) USATF                      50   
    7) Oldham County Middle Schoo  45        8) St. Edward                 36   
    9) Farnsley Middle School      31       10) Raceland                   27.50
   11) Bellevue                    25       12) Ludlow                     23   
   13) Farristown                  22       14) Morgan County              20   
   15) Dayton                      19       16) Ashland Middle School      18   
   17) Lexington Christian Middle  17       17) Green County               17   
   19) Green County Middle School  14       19) The Academy @ Shawnee      14   
   21) Beechwood Middle Track      13       22) Lloyd Memorial              7   
   23) Turkey Foot Middle School    6       24) Holy Cross (Louisville)     5   
   25) Georgetown Middle School     4       26) Dayton Middle               2   
   26) Mason County Middle School   2       28) Morgan County MIddle        1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) USATF                      120        2) Bishop Brossart            88.50
    2) St. Henry District          88.50     4) Holy Cross (Louisville)    59   
    5) Ashland Middle School       55        6) Beechwood                  54   
    7) Campbell Middle School      52        7) Farnsley Middle School     52   
    9) Raceland                    37       10) Owensboro Catholic         33   
   10) Hancock County              33       12) Green County               30   
   13) Farristown                  26       14) Bracken County             23   
   15) Georgetown Middle School    21       16) Bellevue                   18   
   17) Lloyd Memorial              16       18) Beechwood Middle Track     14   
   18) Oldham County Middle Schoo  14       20) James Madison Middle Scho  13   
   21) Newport Central Catholic    11       22) Raceland Middle             8   
   23) Ludlow                       7       24) Lexington Christian Middl   5   
   24) St. Edward                   5       26) Mason County Middle Schoo   3   
   26) Dayton Middle                3       28) Shawnee Middle              1   

*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************